Marr

2017-18
Competition
Ecosse PR 1
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Ecosse PR 1 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Melrose73181503623331+292
2Currie62181305498378+120
3Ayr59181305472387+85
4Watsonians57181116582402+180
5Heriot's48181008477441+36
6Stirling County33186012429521-92
7Hawick32186012398593-195
8Boroughmuir28185013442489-47
9Marr27185112320552-232
10Glasgow Hawks27185013358505-147

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Ecosse PR 1
17/03/2018
———
17/02/2018
———
03/02/2018
———
20/01/2018
Ecosse PR 1
———
13/01/2018
———
06/01/2018
———
08/12/2017
———
02/12/2017
———
03/11/2017
———
27/10/2017
———
20/10/2017
———
13/10/2017
———
06/10/2017
Ecosse PR 1
———
29/09/2017
———
22/09/2017
———
15/09/2017
———
08/09/2017
———
01/09/2017
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
1
Drawn
12
Losses
28%
Win rate
320
Points scored
552
Points conceded
-232
Differential
17.8
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Ecosse PR 1185112320552-23200
Total185112320552-23200

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Ecosse PR 118511227-232

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error