Lavaur Gaudermen

2010-11
Competition
Teuliere A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Lavaur
Loading data...

Standings — Teuliere A 2010-11

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Tournefeuille Gaudermen2510712260105+155
2Lavaur Gaudermen231061315791+66
3Fleurance Gaudermen2210604225141+84
4Villefranche de Lauragais Gaudermen199504189133+56
5Lannemezan Gaudermen159306116145-29
6Moissac Gaudermen8800859391-332

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Teuliere A
11/03/2011
———
04/03/2011
———
18/02/2011
———
04/02/2011
———
21/01/2011
———
14/01/2011
———
07/01/2011
———
17/12/2010
———
10/12/2010
———
03/12/2010
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

10
Matches
6
Wins
1
Drawn
3
Losses
60%
Win rate
157
Points scored
91
Points conceded
+66
Differential
15.7
Points per match
2
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Teuliere A1061315791+6623
Total1061315791+6623

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2010-11
Teuliere A1061323+66

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error