Castanet Espoirs

Supporters group
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Castanet-Tolosan
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Mazamet Espoirs79221804457263+194
2FCTT Espoirs77221615549311+238
3L Isle Jourdain Espoirs70221516550361+189
4St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Espoirs65221408478350+128
5Lombez Samatan Espoirs57221129415379+36
6Castelsarrasin Espoirs512211011440407+33
7Pamiers Espoirs492210012412422-10
8Valence d'Agen Espoirs47229211451480-29
9Tulle Espoirs452210012453525-72
10Castelnaudary Espoirs38228113363472-109
11Castanet Espoirs29225116318459-141
12Lavaur Espoirs12221021231688-457

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
16/04/2023
——STADE GASTON SAURET - PITCH A
01/04/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
25/03/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
12/03/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
05/03/2023
——EVELYNE JEAN BAYLET
19/02/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
12/02/2023
——STADE DU TOEC - MAIN PITCH
05/02/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
29/01/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
15/01/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
11/12/2022
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
04/12/2022
8°—STADE PIERRE BALUSSOU
13/11/2022
20°—Stade Alexandre-Cueille
06/11/2022
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
23/10/2022
——STADE MUNICIPAL P. DE COUBERTIN
15/10/2022
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
09/10/2022
22°—STADE DE LA CHEVALIÈRE - MAIN PITCH
25/09/2022
——STADE JO DALLA RIVA- COMPLEXE DES CLAUZADES - MAIN PITCH
18/09/2022
24°—STADE PIERRE BROCAS
11/09/2022
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LAUTARD
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
5
Wins
1
Drawn
16
Losses
23%
Win rate
318
Points scored
459
Points conceded
-141
Differential
14.5
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux225116318459-141——
Total225116318459-141——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Espoirs Fédéraux22511629-141
2 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error