10 titles since 2008
Defending champion

VRAC Quesos Entrepinares

Champion 2023, final against Aparejadores Burgos


| # | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | TB | LB | F | A | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 184 | 110 | +74 |
| 2 | Ampo Ordizia RE | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 146 | 119 | +27 |
| 3 | ![]() | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 144 | 121 | +23 |
| 4 | El Salvador | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | — | — | 161 | 100 | +61 |
| 5 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | — | — | 108 | 98 | +10 |
| 6 | UE Santboiana | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | — | — | 122 | 122 | +0 |
| 7 | Liceo Francés | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | — | — | 115 | 141 | -26 |
| 8 | ![]() | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | — | — | 129 | 149 | -20 |
| 9 | C.R. La Vila | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | — | 133 | 200 | -67 |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | — | 83 | 165 | -82 |




















































| # | Team | MJ | Pts/match | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 36.8 | 184 |
| 2 | El Salvador | 5 | 32.2 | 161 |
| 3 | Ampo Ordizia RE | 5 | 29.2 | 146 |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 28.8 | 144 |
| 5 | C.R. La Vila | 5 | 26.6 | 133 |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 25.8 | 129 |
| 7 | UE Santboiana | 5 | 24.4 | 122 |
| 8 | Liceo Francés | 5 | 23.0 | 115 |
| 9 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 5 | 21.6 | 108 |
| 10 | ![]() | 5 | 16.6 | 83 |
| # | Team | MJ | Pts conceded | Pts/match |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 5 | 98 | 19.6 |
| 2 | El Salvador | 5 | 100 | 20.0 |
| 3 | ![]() | 5 | 110 | 22.0 |
| 4 | Ampo Ordizia RE | 5 | 119 | 23.8 |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 121 | 24.2 |
| 6 | UE Santboiana | 5 | 122 | 24.4 |
| 7 | Liceo Francés | 5 | 141 | 28.2 |
| 8 | ![]() | 5 | 149 | 29.8 |
| 9 | ![]() | 5 | 165 | 33.0 |
| 10 | C.R. La Vila | 5 | 200 | 40.0 |
Defending champion

Champion 2023, final against Aparejadores Burgos











