Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Ussel
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1US Argentacoise60181305507329+178
2Isle sur Vienne60181404459349+110
3Clermont UC Aubiere55181107535387+148
4Montluçon Rugby51181107456406+50
5Rugby Club Guérétois4618909430365+65
6Issoudun4418918404344+60
7CA Pompadour34188010397571-174
8NSL Rugby32187011314419-105
9Ussel27185013419489-70
10AS Saint-Junien13182115323585-262

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
23/03/2025
——STADE PHILIPPE MARCOMBES
02/03/2025
9°—STADIUM DE LA LOUE - MAIN PITCH
09/02/2025
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
19/01/2025
11°—STADE MARCEL CELLES
24/11/2024
——STADE PIERRE VILLEPREUX
10/11/2024
——STADE BEAUBLANC - MAIN PITCH
20/10/2024
19°—STADE LÉO LAGRANGE - MAIN PITCH
29/09/2024
13°——
22/09/2024
——STADE MUNICIPAL SERGE FLEYGNAC
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
419
Points scored
489
Points conceded
-70
Differential
23.3
Points per match
46
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013419489-704658
Total185013419489-704658

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Antoine Fraysse14153
2Ru Roa Mairau1030
3Fabien Ponchet1825
4Thomas Jacquet1725
5Nicolas Pellissiere1625
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Ru Roa Mairau106
2Fabien Ponchet185
3Thomas Jacquet175
4Nicolas Pellissiere165
5Clement Duffort154
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Fabien Ponchet2518
2Gonzalo Rodriguez Vidal018
3Thomas Jacquet2517
4Nicolas Pellissiere2516
5Quentin GoubayonHooker516
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Hooker

Players

Quentin GoubayonHookerQuentin GoubayonHooker16match1try5points175 cm, 95 kgView profile
Clément MartinHookerClément MartinHooker15match1160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Fabien PonchetFabien Ponchet18match1201minutes5try25pointsView profile
Gonzalo Rodriguez VidalGonzalo Rodriguez Vidal18match0try0pointsView profile
Thomas JacquetThomas Jacquet17match1303minutes5try25pointsView profile
Nicolas PellissiereNicolas Pellissiere16match1045minutes5try25pointsView profile
Clement DuffortClement Duffort15match1200minutes4try20pointsView profile
Adrien MeunierAdrien Meunier14match846minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antoine FraysseAntoine Fraysse14match1110minutes0try153pointsView profile
Pierre FargePierre Farge14match897minutes2try19pointsView profile
Mateo SpilmontMateo Spilmont13match1try5pointsView profile
Alexis MontagneAlexis Montagne12match1try5pointsView profile
Mathieu GatignolMathieu Gatignol12match749minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon LucSimon Luc12match508minutes1try5pointsView profile
Victor LoutratVictor Loutrat12match791minutes1try5pointsView profile
Vincent VerniengealVincent Verniengeal11match0try0pointsView profile
Loic ThomasLoic Thomas10match624minutes1try5pointsView profile
Ru Roa MairauRu Roa Mairau10match6try30pointsView profile
Louis GoncalvesLouis Goncalves9match516minutes0try0pointsView profile
Andre LemaireAndre Lemaire8match365minutes0try0pointsView profile
Haunui TarahuHaunui Tarahu8match328minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis ChanutMathis Chanut8match556minutes3try15pointsView profile
Antonin HubertAntonin Hubert7match0try0pointsView profile
Justin RuffinoniJustin Ruffinoni7match442minutes1try5pointsView profile
Emmanuel BodinEmmanuel Bodin6match239minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon MaratheeSimon Marathee6match223minutes2try10pointsView profile
Leo CaduLeo Cadu5match251minutes0try22pointsView profile
Theo SilliTheo Silli5match288minutes1try5pointsView profile
Ignacio CastiglioneIgnacio Castiglione4match222minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin VerniengealQuentin Verniengeal4match208minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alex ChastagnerAlex Chastagner3match55minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules FraysseJules Fraysse3match0try3pointsView profile
Anthony Nabico AfonsoAnthony Nabico Afonso2match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Leon BoivertJean Leon Boivert2match106minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin BodinQuentin Bodin2match33minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas SeinceThomas Seince2match91minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bastien MartinsBastien Martins1match15minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo DevignesHugo Devignes1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318501327-70
13 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error