Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Saint-Simon
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Vergt70181503583216+367
2Figeac66181404511338+173
3Saint-Astier - Neuvic61181305487320+167
4Saint Cernin58181224398297+101
5Le Bugue35186111413363+50
6US Argentacoise34186012337423-86
7NSL Rugby34187110384502-118
8Lacapelle Marival33187011322442-120
9RC Saint-Simon31186012345524-179
10Causse Vezere-Le Lardin13182016289644-355

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
24/03/2024
——STADE RENAUD CRUVELLIER
10/03/2024
——STADE MUNICIPAL REYJADE
18/02/2024
13°—STADE MARCEL CELLES
28/01/2024
17°—STADE DU MOULIN A VENT
17/12/2023
9°—STADE CHARLES PESTRE
10/12/2023
——STADE MUNICIPAL SERGE FLEYGNAC
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
6
Wins
0
Drawn
12
Losses
33%
Win rate
345
Points scored
524
Points conceded
-179
Differential
19.2
Points per match
28
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3186012345524-1792862
Total186012345524-1792862

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Bertrand Salles16138
2Benoit Doucet1020
3Gauthier Mourgues1517
4Jean ChalierProp1215
5Paul Mielvaque1212
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Benoit Doucet104
2Jean ChalierProp123
3Bertrand Salles162
4Alexis Prat92
5Pierre Gibert151
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Bertrand Salles13816
2Hugo Calmejane015
3Pierre Gibert515
4Gauthier Mourgues1715
5Jeremy Couderc514
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Wing
Prop

Players

Jean ChalierProp, 21 yrsJean ChalierProp, 21 yrs12match3try15points166 cm, 105 kgView profile
Louis VidalScrum-halfLouis VidalScrum-half2match0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste JaimeScrum-halfBaptiste JaimeScrum-half1match0try0pointsView profile
Clement DrombryWing, 23 yrsClement DrombryWing, 23 yrs4match0try0pointsView profile
Bertrand SallesBertrand Salles16match1280minutes2try138pointsView profile
Gauthier MourguesGauthier Mourgues15match1try17pointsView profile
Hugo CalmejaneHugo Calmejane15match1162minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre GibertPierre Gibert15match1107minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jeremy CoudercJeremy Couderc14match1033minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mathieu ChampMathieu Champ13match788minutes1try5pointsView profile
Paul MielvaquePaul Mielvaque12match0try12pointsView profile
Loic RoumeLoic Roume11match716minutes1try5pointsView profile
Louis BatutLouis Batut11match670minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas DebertrandNicolas Debertrand11match600minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antoine BlanquiAntoine Blanqui10match0try0pointsView profile
Benoit DoucetBenoit Doucet10match489minutes4try20pointsView profile
David LimbertieDavid Limbertie10match663minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lilian ManhesLilian Manhes10match0try0pointsView profile
Alexis PratAlexis Prat9match576minutes2try10pointsView profile
Feliuaki TaukeiahoFeliuaki Taukeiaho9match0try0pointsView profile
Louis FaureLouis Faure9match509minutes0try0pointsView profile
Fabien FiliolFabien Filiol8match430minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean RigalJean Rigal7match434minutes1try5pointsView profile
Julien Rachou LanglatteJulien Rachou Langlatte7match368minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas GandilhonNicolas Gandilhon7match520minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin CrosValentin Cros7match413minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florent MarcheFlorent Marche6match384minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mikheil EminidiMikheil Eminidi6match370minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antoine LinardAntoine Linard5match78minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jarod LevequeJarod Leveque5match1try5pointsView profile
Paul ChezeauPaul Chezeau4match194minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arnaud ValadasArnaud Valadas3match104minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas FarguesThomas Fargues3match168minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yannick CauquotYannick Cauquot3match37minutes0try0pointsView profile
Axel BarbetAxel Barbet2match121minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime LescarretMaxime Lescarret2match94minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien EsquieuAdrien Esquieu1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luka EminidiLuka Eminidi1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu MafutunaMathieu Mafutuna1match14minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis BeffrieuMathis Beffrieu1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre CerisierPierre Cerisier1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement GonodClement GonodNo match yet this seasonView profile
Emanuele KauvaitupuEmanuele KauvaitupuNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mehdi MoulineauMehdi MoulineauNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318601231-179
9 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error