Saint-Denis Espoirs

Competition
Espoirs Fédéraux
Category
Club, Espoirs
Address
Saint-Denis
Loading data...

Standings — Espoirs Fédéraux 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Orléans Espoirs83221714561277+284
2US Annecy Espoirs78221723536274+262
3Drancy Espoirs75221606532366+166
4Servette Genève Espoirs71221354502309+193
5CS Nuiton Espoirs68221408520278+242
6Saint-Denis Espoirs592212010443344+99
7AAS Sarcelles Espoirs502211011418518-100
8PUC Espoirs39216213388384+4
9Gennevilliers Espoirs37218112288430-142
10Bourges Espoirs21224117286599-313
11Chartres Espoirs19223217264608-344
12Beauvais XV RC Espoirs16222218283634-351

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Espoirs Fédéraux
16/04/2023
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
02/04/2023
10°—STADE SAINT JEAN
25/03/2023
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
12/03/2023
——STADE CLAUDE LUBOZ - MAIN PITCH
05/03/2023
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
19/02/2023
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE GUY MOQUET HONNEUR
12/02/2023
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
05/02/2023
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
29/01/2023
Espoirs Fédéraux
5°—STADE JACQUES ANQUETIL - LA CIPALE
22/01/2023
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
15/01/2023
———
11/12/2022
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE JEAN BRIVOT - ARTIFICIAL PITCH
04/12/2022
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
27/11/2022
———
13/11/2022
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
06/11/2022
Espoirs Fédéraux
———
23/10/2022
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
16/10/2022
——STADE DE LA PLAINE DES SPORTS
09/10/2022
Espoirs Fédéraux
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
25/09/2022
——STADE CLAUDE PANIER
18/09/2022
——STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
11/09/2022
22°—CENTRE SPORTIF NELSON MANDELA - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
12
Wins
0
Drawn
10
Losses
55%
Win rate
443
Points scored
344
Points conceded
+99
Differential
20.1
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Espoirs Fédéraux2212010443344+9900
Total2212010443344+9900

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Espoirs Fédéraux221201059+99
1 additional season
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error