Rives d’Orb

Supporters group
Competition
Federale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Cessenon-sur-Orb
Loading data...

Standings — Federale 3 2018-19

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saverdun69221606529356+173
2Thuir66221417486288+198
3RC Revélois65221507483303+180
4Elne62221408529400+129
5Stade Piscénois552212010585393+192
6Palavas54221219393377+16
7Servian-Boujan Rugby482211110437381+56
8Rivesaltes-Bompas462211011420428-8
9Quillan Limoux34228113368506-138
10Vendres-Lespignan32228014333422-89
11Côte Vermeille23225116371616-245
12Rives d'Orb14223118312776-464
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Federale 3
07/04/2019
———
10/03/2019
18°—STADE ANDRE LADEN
27/01/2019
———
13/01/2019
———
25/11/2018
———
11/11/2018
———
28/10/2018
7°—STADE JEAN BOURREL
07/10/2018
———
16/09/2018
28°—STADE EUGENE RIBERE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
3
Wins
1
Drawn
18
Losses
14%
Win rate
312
Points scored
776
Points conceded
-464
Differential
14.2
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Federale 3223118312776-464——
Total223118312776-464——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Federale 322311814-464
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error