Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Revel
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saverdun66181305549295+254
2US Canton d'Alban64181404471317+154
3Sor Agout XV58181215419285+134
4Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly52181206406369+37
5Quillan Limoux48181026472429+43
6Thuir4518909455370+85
7La Saudrune30185112380487-107
8Elne-Latour-Théza30186210315508-193
9Rugby Club Muretain26185013332456-124
10RC Revélois8181017239522-283
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 2
  • Round of 128 qualification3 at 4
  • Round of 128 qualification (8 best 5th-placed)5
  • Relegation9 at 10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
12/03/2023
———
19/02/2023
——STADE RAYMOND GASC
29/01/2023
5°—STADE DE LA BALONIÉ
15/01/2023
——STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
11/12/2022
——STADE FRANÇOIS DELCAMP
04/12/2022
——STADE PUECH SABATIE
27/11/2022
———
13/11/2022
19°—STADE EUGENE RIBERE
23/10/2022
27°—STADE JEAN BOURREL
16/10/2022
———
09/10/2022
——STADE MAURICE ERRE
25/09/2022
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
6%
Win rate
239
Points scored
522
Points conceded
-283
Differential
13.3
Points per match
22
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181017239522-2832256
Total181017239522-2832256

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Antoine Cals1258
2William Vilotte1024
3Paul Gayraud1415
4Bryan Robson715
5Mathieu Heck1410
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Paul Gayraud143
2Bryan Robson73
3Mathieu Heck142
4Jean Bourrel132
5Hugo Ferrie52
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Sylvin Antequera Atoch014
2Mathieu Heck1014
3Paul Gayraud1514
4Jules Sicard514
5Jean Bourrel1013
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row
Full-back
Centre
Prop

Players

Clément AlquierProp, 27 yrsClément AlquierProp, 27 yrs8match0try0points185 cm, 102 kgView profile
Gaëtan MBenounProp, 38 yrsGaëtan MBenounProp, 38 yrs2match113minutes1try5points183 cm, 115 kgView profile
Quentin GastonBack row, 25 yrsQuentin GastonBack row, 25 yrs11match0try0pointsView profile
Robin MilhauCentre, 25 yrsRobin MilhauCentre, 25 yrs8match1try5points174 cm, 80 kgView profile
David MouffokFull-back, 34 yrsDavid MouffokFull-back, 34 yrs5match189minutes1try8points176 cm, 76 kgView profile
Jules SicardJules Sicard14match1try5pointsView profile
Mathieu HeckMathieu Heck14match1073minutes2try10pointsView profile
Paul GayraudPaul Gayraud14match933minutes3try15pointsView profile
Sylvin Antequera AtochSylvin Antequera Atoch14match0try0pointsView profile
Jean BourrelJean Bourrel13match615minutes2try10pointsView profile
Antoine CalsAntoine Cals12match0try58pointsView profile
Kevin FilaquierKevin Filaquier12match558minutes0try0pointsView profile
William SokoWilliam Soko12match0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste CharrasBaptiste Charras11match711minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enzo FioretEnzo Fioret11match1try5pointsView profile
Samir KoobSamir Koob11match468minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas SokoThomas Soko11match0try0pointsView profile
Florian PittonFlorian Pitton10match462minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hugo SeguierHugo Seguier10match491minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthias BauxMatthias Baux10match639minutes1try5pointsView profile
William VilotteWilliam Vilotte10match676minutes0try24pointsView profile
Pierre Alexandre CalmelsPierre Alexandre Calmels9match523minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amaury MaffreAmaury Maffre8match526minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luca FioretLuca Fioret8match0try0pointsView profile
Teiva TerorohauepaTeiva Terorohauepa8match599minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bryan RobsonBryan Robson7match3try15pointsView profile
Pierrick EstebanPierrick Esteban7match189minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tupou NauTupou Nau7match316minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexandre FaureAlexandre Faure6match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre GomezAlexandre Gomez6match0try9pointsView profile
Dylan LeullierDylan Leullier5match347minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian Legouez RicoceFlorian Legouez Ricoce5match305minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo FerrieHugo Ferrie5match272minutes2try10pointsView profile
Louis LamarqueLouis Lamarque5match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Romain VilaRomain Vila4match145minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony DelordAnthony Delord3match182minutes0try0pointsView profile
Camille CrosCamille Cros3match166minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Claude PelissierJean Claude Pelissier2match0try0pointsView profile
Jeffrey Bamba ClairetJeffrey Bamba Clairet2match55minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibault BessiereThibault Bessiere2match83minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi BousquelRemi Bousquel1match35minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remy PassoniRemy Passoni1match35minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas ChorenNicolas ChorenNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 31810178-283
8 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error