Rugby Club Muretain

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saverdun66181305549295+254
2US Canton d'Alban64181404471317+154
3Sor Agout XV58181215419285+134
4Rivesaltes - Baixas - Espira Agly52181206406369+37
5Quillan Limoux48181026472429+43
6Thuir4518909455370+85
7La Saudrune30185112380487-107
8Elne-Latour-Théza30186210315508-193
9Rugby Club Muretain26185013332456-124
10RC Revélois8181017239522-283
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 2
  • Round of 128 qualification3 at 4
  • Round of 128 qualification (8 best 5th-placed)5
  • Relegation9 at 10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
02/04/2023
——STADE FRANÇOIS DELCAMP
26/03/2023
———
19/03/2023
——STADE PUECH SABATIE
12/03/2023
———
19/02/2023
15°—STADE DE LA BALONIÉ
12/02/2023
———
15/01/2023
9°—STADE JEAN BOURREL
27/11/2022
———
13/11/2022
——STADE RAYMOND GASC
06/11/2022
———
23/10/2022
——STADE PAUL FINES - MAIN PITCH
09/10/2022
22°—STADE EUGENE RIBERE
18/09/2022
——STADE MAURICE ERRE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
332
Points scored
456
Points conceded
-124
Differential
18.4
Points per match
27
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013332456-1242750
Total185013332456-1242750

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Bertrand Descuns14144
2Florian Le Berre1026
3Thibaud Ibarcq1520
4Pablo Pirlet1220
5Antoine Portet1615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Thibaud Ibarcq154
2Pablo Pirlet124
3Antoine Portet163
4Benjamin Gil103
5Guillaume Ibarcq152
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Julian Lamarque016
2Antoine Portet1516
3Thibaud Ibarcq2015
4Guillaume Ibarcq1015
5Maxime Falcou015
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Back row

Players

Mathieu De Jesus Da SilvaBack rowMathieu De Jesus Da SilvaBack row12match0try0pointsView profile
Axel MaumusScrum-half, 26 yrsAxel MaumusScrum-half, 26 yrs4match156minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine PortetAntoine Portet16match3try15pointsView profile
Julian LamarqueJulian Lamarque16match1124minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benoit BourdetBenoit Bourdet15match1030minutes1try5pointsView profile
Guillaume IbarcqGuillaume Ibarcq15match800minutes2try10pointsView profile
Maxime FalcouMaxime Falcou15match1022minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibaud IbarcqThibaud Ibarcq15match1162minutes4try20pointsView profile
Bertrand DescunsBertrand Descuns14match1020minutes1try144pointsView profile
Morgan RadenacMorgan Radenac14match1001minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre RossoAlexandre Rosso12match848minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pablo PirletPablo Pirlet12match4try20pointsView profile
Fabien VialetteFabien Vialette11match710minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain MontautRomain Montaut11match742minutes1try5pointsView profile
Benjamin GilBenjamin Gil10match746minutes3try15pointsView profile
Florian Le BerreFlorian Le Berre10match0try26pointsView profile
Yohann GlaineYohann Glaine10match543minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guilhem VillemurGuilhem Villemur9match599minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien GerardotJulien Gerardot8match0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume BernardGuillaume Bernard7match521minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ludovic MascarencLudovic Mascarenc7match324minutes1try5pointsView profile
Simon MarquesSimon Marques7match376minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cyril RoulyCyril Rouly6match202minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dylan BihouisDylan Bihouis6match407minutes0try0pointsView profile
Stephane GlauserStephane Glauser6match168minutes2try10pointsView profile
Benoit SegarraBenoit Segarra5match265minutes1try5pointsView profile
Maxime ArnaudieMaxime Arnaudie5match189minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas RumeauNicolas Rumeau5match173minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibaut DaleasThibaut Daleas5match336minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo RodriguesEnzo Rodrigues4match0try0pointsView profile
Maxime LoubetMaxime Loubet4match129minutes1try5pointsView profile
Emmanuel UrbainEmmanuel Urbain3match68minutes0try0pointsView profile
Francois RendaFrancois Renda2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ludovic NoyesLudovic Noyes2match0try0pointsView profile
Vincent BernardVincent Bernard2match105minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste DesorBaptiste Desor1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime PetitMaxime Petit1match34minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 318501326-124
4 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error