Portugal U18

2011-12
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Men's, National team, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2011-12

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Grenoble Crabos U1859141301421170+251
2Bayonne Crabos U1856141301302149+153
3Clermont Crabos U1855141202415147+268
4Albi Crabos U185314120235497+257
5Brive Crabos U1853141202350151+199
6Toulon Crabos U1851131102357135+222
7USAP Crabos U1849141103297152+145
8LOU Crabos U1845141013353173+180
9Pau Crabos U1845141004344177+167
10Narbonne Crabos U184414923319151+168
11Montpellier Crabos U184414914374178+196
12Bourgoin Crabos U184414905318198+120
13La Rochelle Crabos U1842141004246187+59
14Auch Crabos U184214914311192+119
15Racing 92 Crabos U184114905421146+275
16Stade Toulousain Crabos U184014905339151+188
17Provence Rugby Crabos U183914905285259+26
18Biarritz Crabos U183614806275196+79
19Massy Crabos U183614815291218+73
20Agen Crabos U183414725212161+51
21Dijon Crabos U183113706251207+44
22Mont de Marsan Crabos U183014716183236-53
23Castres Crabos U182914617245192+53
24Stade Français Crabos U182814608316213+103
25Tarbes Crabos U182614527221197+24
26Union Bordeaux Bègles Crabos U182414509194197-3
27Montauban Crabos U182214509198328-130
28Dax Crabos U182014419186207-21
29Colomiers Crabos U182014419242276-34
30Oyonnax Crabos U181613409162318-156
31Nice Crabos U1816144010177336-159
32Béziers Crabos U1816144010201309-108
33ROC La Voulte-Valence Crabos U1812143011177305-128
34Aurillac Crabos U1812143011172424-252
35Lille Crabos U1810132011172402-230
36US Bressane Crabos U188142012175351-176
37Portugal U182101000+0
37Romania U182101000+0
39Périgueux Crabos U18014001462440-378
40Tyrosse Crabos U18014001481501-420
41Carcassonne Crabos U180140014106565-459
42Bobigny Crabos U18014001440753-713

Knockout stage

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
02/12/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

1
Matches
0
Wins
1
Drawn
0
Losses
0%
Win rate
0
Points scored
0
Points conceded
+0
Differential
0.0
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A101000+000
Total101000+000

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Diogo MirandaScrum-half114
2Gonçalo ForoWing15
3Vasco Fragoso MendesBack row15
4Bernardo CardosoWing15
5Claudio França15
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Diogo MirandaScrum-half12
2Gonçalo ForoWing11
3Vasco Fragoso MendesBack row11
4Bernardo CardosoWing11
5Claudio França11
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1David MateusWing01
2Gonçalo ForoWing51
3Diogo MirandaScrum-half141
4Carl MurrayCentre01
5Eduardo SalgadoWing01
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Back row
Wing
Centre

Players

Vasco Fragoso MendesBack row, 33 yrsVasco Fragoso MendesBack row, 33 yrs1match0minutes1try5points184 cm, 92 kgView profile
Diogo MirandaScrum-half, 38 yrsDiogo MirandaScrum-half, 38 yrs1match0minutes2try14points178 cm, 83 kgView profile
Federico CoutoFly-halfFederico CoutoFly-half1match0minutes0try0pointsView profile
Carl MurrayCentre, 40 yrsCarl MurrayCentre, 40 yrs1match0minutes0try0points181 cm, 90 kgView profile
Joao SilvaCentre, 32 yrsJoao SilvaCentre, 32 yrs1match0minutes0try0points185 cm, 81 kgView profile
Bernardo CardosoWing, 32 yrsBernardo CardosoWing, 32 yrs1match0minutes1try5points180 cm, 85 kgView profile
David MateusWing, 46 yrsDavid MateusWing, 46 yrs1match0minutes0try0points185 cm, 95 kgView profile
Eduardo SalgadoWingEduardo SalgadoWing1match0minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gonçalo ForoWing, 44 yrsGonçalo ForoWing, 44 yrs1match0minutes1try5points190 cm, 87 kgView profile
Joao TavaresWingJoao TavaresWing1match0minutes0try0pointsView profile
Claudio FrançaClaudio França1match0minutes1try5pointsView profile
Joao SantosJoao Santos1match0minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2011-12
Crabos A20202+0

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error