AS Monaco Rugby Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Millau Reserves62221507529397+132
2Monaco Reserves60221426513404+109
3Servian-Boujan Reserves59211407507378+129
4Les Angles Reserves58221309645451+194
5Palavas Reserves58211326519372+147
6Cavaillon Reserves57211308480413+67
7Grasse Reserves512111010606475+131
8Pézenas Reserves432110011469449+20
9Saint Marcellin Reserves41228212414456-42
10Le Pontet - Avignon Reserves27216015398586-188
11Aubagne Reserves24205015345603-258
12Montélimar Reserves14223019365806-441

Knockout stage

1/32 de finale

RC Rillieux Reserves26Monaco Reserves2310 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
10/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
10/01/2026
———
21/12/2025
———
13/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
20/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
14
Wins
2
Drawn
6
Losses
64%
Win rate
513
Points scored
404
Points conceded
+109
Differential
23.3
Points per match
55
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B221426513404+1095544
Total221426513404+1095544

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Tanguy Savoie16112
2Hugo Waechter844
3Timoteo Louppe935
4Mohamed Amine Ben Arous1434
5Baptiste Brochard1830
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Timoteo Louppe97
2Kenny Joseph116
3Mohamed Amine Ben Arous144
4Teddy Losson134
5Tom Nicque124
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Anthony Marois1018
2Baptiste Brochard3018
3Charles Leke Lokombe018
4Tom Eveleigh1517
5Ahmed Latrache1516
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half

Players

Cesar ChiodiniScrum-halfCesar ChiodiniScrum-half2match1try5pointsView profile
Anthony MaroisAnthony Marois18match720minutes2try10pointsView profile
Baptiste BrochardBaptiste Brochard18match480minutes0try30pointsView profile
Charles Leke LokombeCharles Leke Lokombe18match640minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom EveleighTom Eveleigh17match480minutes3try15pointsView profile
Ahmed LatracheAhmed Latrache16match240minutes3try15pointsView profile
Tanguy SavoieTanguy Savoie16match400minutes1try112pointsView profile
Mindiy KhoravaMindiy Khorava14match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Mohamed Amine Ben ArousMohamed Amine Ben Arous14match1120minutes4try34pointsView profile
Enzo DuchiEnzo Duchi13match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis De GreefMathis De Greef13match1try5pointsView profile
Teddy LossonTeddy Losson13match4try22pointsView profile
Amin BarhoumiAmin Barhoumi12match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amin KhairAmin Khair12match640minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement GonfrierClement Gonfrier12match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Germain HarrauGermain Harrau12match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Levin MatmarLevin Matmar12match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Tom NicqueTom Nicque12match320minutes4try22pointsView profile
Kenny JosephKenny Joseph11match6try30pointsView profile
Romain MediciRomain Medici11match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Samuel CederwellSamuel Cederwell11match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas DimasiNicolas Dimasi9match240minutes3try15pointsView profile
Timoteo LouppeTimoteo Louppe9match7try35pointsView profile
Hugo WaechterHugo Waechter8match80minutes0try44pointsView profile
Maxime MartinMaxime Martin8match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mehdi GhezalMehdi Ghezal8match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo GiliHugo Gili6match320minutes0try3pointsView profile
Mike AimeMike Aime6match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin NiangQuentin Niang6match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Brian PiesBrian Pies5match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Gabin Carlon SicardGabin Carlon Sicard5match1try10pointsView profile
Karl MozerKarl Mozer5match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin PorcuQuentin Porcu5match0try0pointsView profile
Tom LignonTom Lignon5match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien LoubetBastien Loubet4match0try0pointsView profile
Evan CossuEvan Cossu3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime GuerbetteMaxime Guerbette3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Brandon FrancoBrandon Franco2match0try0pointsView profile
Johann GerardinJohann Gerardin2match0try0pointsView profile
Maxime SurianoMaxime Suriano2match1try5pointsView profile
Pierre BezyPierre Bezy2match0try0pointsView profile
Simon NojacSimon Nojac2match0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre BerraAlexandre Berra1match0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre MassaAlexandre Massa1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony RaveauAnthony Raveau1match10minutes1try5pointsView profile
Dylan DupasDylan Dupas1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas Oriti NiosiLucas Oriti Niosi1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi BougaultRemi Bougault1match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Timothy LilomaiavaTimothy Lilomaiava1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B23142760+106

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error