AS Monaco Rugby Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Millau Reserves62221507529397+132
2Monaco Reserves60221426513404+109
3Servian-Boujan Reserves59211407507378+129
4Les Angles Reserves58221309645451+194
5Palavas Reserves58211326519372+147
6Cavaillon Reserves57211308480413+67
7Grasse Reserves512111010606475+131
8Pézenas Reserves432110011469449+20
9Saint Marcellin Reserves41228212414456-42
10Le Pontet - Avignon Reserves27216015398586-188
11Aubagne Reserves24205015345603-258
12Montélimar Reserves14223019365806-441

Knockout stage

1/32 de finale

RC Rillieux Reserves26Monaco Reserves2310 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
10/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
10/01/2026
———
21/12/2025
———
13/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
20/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
14
Wins
2
Drawn
6
Losses
64%
Win rate
513
Points scored
404
Points conceded
+109
Differential
23.3
Points per match
53
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B221426513404+1095342
Total221426513404+1095342

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Tanguy Savoie1399
2Hugo Waechter444
3Timoteo Louppe935
4Mohamed Amine Ben Arous1334
5Baptiste Brochard1430
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Timoteo Louppe97
2Kenny Joseph105
3Mohamed Amine Ben Arous134
4Teddy Losson124
5Tom Nicque114
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Anthony Marois1017
2Tom Eveleigh1516
3Charles Leke Lokombe014
4Baptiste Brochard3014
5Mohamed Amine Ben Arous3413
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half

Players

Cesar ChiodiniScrum-halfCesar ChiodiniScrum-half2match1try5pointsView profile
Anthony MaroisAnthony Marois17match720minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom EveleighTom Eveleigh16match480minutes3try15pointsView profile
Baptiste BrochardBaptiste Brochard14match480minutes0try30pointsView profile
Charles Leke LokombeCharles Leke Lokombe14match640minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mohamed Amine Ben ArousMohamed Amine Ben Arous13match640minutes4try34pointsView profile
Tanguy SavoieTanguy Savoie13match400minutes1try99pointsView profile
Teddy LossonTeddy Losson12match4try22pointsView profile
Clement GonfrierClement Gonfrier11match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Germain HarrauGermain Harrau11match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mindiy KhoravaMindiy Khorava11match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom NicqueTom Nicque11match320minutes4try22pointsView profile
Ahmed LatracheAhmed Latrache10match240minutes3try15pointsView profile
Amin BarhoumiAmin Barhoumi10match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amin KhairAmin Khair10match640minutes1try5pointsView profile
Kenny JosephKenny Joseph10match5try25pointsView profile
Romain MediciRomain Medici10match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Samuel CederwellSamuel Cederwell10match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Levin MatmarLevin Matmar9match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathis De GreefMathis De Greef9match1try5pointsView profile
Timoteo LouppeTimoteo Louppe9match7try35pointsView profile
Nicolas DimasiNicolas Dimasi8match240minutes3try15pointsView profile
Enzo DuchiEnzo Duchi7match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime MartinMaxime Martin7match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin NiangQuentin Niang6match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Gabin Carlon SicardGabin Carlon Sicard5match1try10pointsView profile
Hugo GiliHugo Gili5match320minutes0try3pointsView profile
Brian PiesBrian Pies4match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo WaechterHugo Waechter4match80minutes0try44pointsView profile
Evan CossuEvan Cossu3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime GuerbetteMaxime Guerbette3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mehdi GhezalMehdi Ghezal3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Karl MozerKarl Mozer2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mike AimeMike Aime2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre BezyPierre Bezy2match0try0pointsView profile
Tom LignonTom Lignon2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre MassaAlexandre Massa1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dylan DupasDylan Dupas1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas Oriti NiosiLucas Oriti Niosi1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi BougaultRemi Bougault1match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Timothy LilomaiavaTimothy Lilomaiava1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre BerraAlexandre BerraNo match yet this seasonView profile
Anthony RaveauAnthony RaveauNo match yet this seasonView profile
Bastien LoubetBastien LoubetNo match yet this seasonView profile
Brandon FrancoBrandon FrancoNo match yet this seasonView profile
Johann GerardinJohann GerardinNo match yet this seasonView profile
Maxime SurianoMaxime SurianoNo match yet this seasonView profile
Quentin PorcuQuentin PorcuNo match yet this seasonView profile
Simon NojacSimon NojacNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B23142760+106

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error