Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Joué-lès-Tours
Official website
www.jouerugby.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Issoudun81181701774243+531
2Rugby Club Auxerrois72181503748283+465
3Rugby Club Blois (RCB)63181305534283+251
4Sancerre XV Cosnois48181017549473+76
5U S O MASSIF CENTRAL4718909690459+231
6US Pithivérienne36188010398608-210
7US Vendômoise34187011335568-233
8CSMC - Section Rugby32186111490658-168
9US Joué20184014348734-386
10RAC Castelroussin4180018299856-557
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 2
  • Round of 128 qualification3 at 4
  • Round of 128 qualification (8 best 5th-placed)5
  • Relegation9 at 10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
02/04/2023
9°—STADE DU CANAL
19/02/2023
13°—STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
29/01/2023
——STADE DE LA PLAINE N2 - MAIN PITCH (ARTIFICIAL)
15/01/2023
11°—STADE PIERRE BOUILLOT
27/11/2022
——STADE DE FRAPESLE - MAIN PITCH
13/11/2022
——STADE GEORGES CARPENTIER
23/10/2022
——STADE GUY BONIFACE
18/09/2022
19°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
348
Points scored
734
Points conceded
-386
Differential
19.3
Points per match
41
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184014348734-38641102
Total184014348734-38641102

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Guillaume Varaillon16136
2Henri Le Baut1125
3Pierre Le BautFull-back525
4Maxime Guerineau920
5Nicolas Pellerin1615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Henri Le Baut115
2Pierre Le BautFull-back55
3Maxime Guerineau94
4Guillaume Varaillon163
5Nicolas Pellerin163
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Guillaume Varaillon13616
2Nicolas Pellerin1516
3Alexis Guerineau015
4Hamza Abachri515
5Luca Cepeck014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Full-back

Players

Pierre Le BautFull-backPierre Le BautFull-back5match5try25pointsView profile
Guillaume VaraillonGuillaume Varaillon16match1280minutes3try136pointsView profile
Nicolas PellerinNicolas Pellerin16match1263minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alexis GuerineauAlexis Guerineau15match0try0pointsView profile
Hamza AbachriHamza Abachri15match1200minutes1try5pointsView profile
Luca CepeckLuca Cepeck14match867minutes0try0pointsView profile
Axel BonnetAxel Bonnet13match703minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre RomaziniPierre Romazini13match806minutes2try10pointsView profile
Romain VoisinRomain Voisin12match2try10pointsView profile
Henri Le BautHenri Le Baut11match5try25pointsView profile
Jules TaugourdeauJules Taugourdeau11match704minutes1try5pointsView profile
Marius BrosseauMarius Brosseau11match1try8pointsView profile
Jocelyn MaratierJocelyn Maratier10match743minutes0try0pointsView profile
Martin Le Dorze PounembettiMartin Le Dorze Pounembetti10match704minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine Le BautAntoine Le Baut9match610minutes2try10pointsView profile
Atama HeitekavaAtama Heitekava9match1try5pointsView profile
Jonathan DonneauJonathan Donneau9match657minutes0try5pointsView profile
Maxime GuerineauMaxime Guerineau9match4try20pointsView profile
Pacome SanchoPacome Sancho9match662minutes1try14pointsView profile
Cesar DelormeCesar Delorme8match412minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florent CalmeFlorent Calme8match1try5pointsView profile
Otmane BidiOtmane Bidi8match527minutes2try10pointsView profile
Kevin Le TorrecKevin Le Torrec7match342minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthieu ProustMatthieu Proust7match485minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas CarcelThomas Carcel7match0try3pointsView profile
William BaugeWilliam Bauge7match536minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gabriel VillardGabriel Villard6match386minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florent DugnyFlorent Dugny5match292minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine RuelAntoine Ruel4match2try10pointsView profile
Etienne RevillonEtienne Revillon4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jauffrey DelporteJauffrey Delporte4match208minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rafael FilaineRafael Filaine4match280minutes1try5pointsView profile
Samuel BernardSamuel Bernard4match299minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aurelien MarcelinoAurelien Marcelino3match126minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwann MarofinErwann Marofin3match39minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin SzuwalskiQuentin Szuwalski3match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thibault MontaudonThibault Montaudon3match33minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin SimonValentin Simon3match0try0pointsView profile
Artur CailleaudArtur Cailleaud2match101minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin MatteeBenjamin Mattee2match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien FaureJulien Faure2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent BrosseauVincent Brosseau2match78minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules NerissonJules Nerisson1match8minutes0try0pointsView profile
Killian RambhojanKillian Rambhojan1match0try0pointsView profile
Yliaz BoiteauxYliaz Boiteaux1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregory MaratierGregory MaratierNo match yet this seasonView profile
Jules TichadouJules TichadouNo match yet this seasonView profile
Julien ProustJulien ProustNo match yet this seasonView profile
Sebastien GuyonSebastien GuyonNo match yet this seasonView profile
Theo TalaronTheo TalaronNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 318401420-386
8 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error