Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Chevreuse
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Club Blois (RCB)66181314591326+265
2Gretz-Tournan64181413652366+286
3Stade Pontellois Rugby58181215466323+143
4Rugby Club Sucy57181125615393+222
5CSMC - Section Rugby54181107578462+116
6US Pithivérienne47181008493400+93
7US Vendômoise33186210446498-52
8Vitry32186111439509-70
9CA Chevreuse17183015391698-307
10Champagne St André0180018240936-696

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
31/03/2024
15°—STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
03/03/2024
10°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
11/02/2024
10°—PARC DE SUCY - TERRAIN CHRISTINE ARRON
17/12/2023
———
03/12/2023
——STADE DE LA PLAINE N2 - MAIN PITCH (ARTIFICIAL)
12/11/2023
13°—STADE PATRICE SOURIE - MAIN PITCH
01/10/2023
25°—STADE JEAN MOULIN - MAIN PITCH
17/09/2023
——STADE GUY BONIFACE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
391
Points scored
698
Points conceded
-307
Differential
21.7
Points per match
46
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3183015391698-30746101
Total183015391698-30746101

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Antoine Guerin1281
2Tom Kaestler1365
3Paul Hugo Baudet948
4Germain Warnier1722
5Sasha Calka1022
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Paul Hugo Baudet99
2Tom Kaestler138
3Germain Warnier174
4Nicolas Boulard94
5Michael Bidenbach153
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Germain Warnier2217
2Valentin Douchet516
3Quentin Caris515
4Michael Bidenbach1515
5Adrien Lecomte014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Germain WarnierGermain Warnier17match1168minutes4try22pointsView profile
Valentin DouchetValentin Douchet16match1186minutes1try5pointsView profile
Michael BidenbachMichael Bidenbach15match3try15pointsView profile
Quentin CarisQuentin Caris15match1try5pointsView profile
Adrien LecomteAdrien Lecomte14match986minutes0try0pointsView profile
Christophe RouzaudChristophe Rouzaud14match1078minutes2try10pointsView profile
Alexandre Manuel Nabais da CruzAlexandre Manuel Nabais da Cruz13match804minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dorian LeclercDorian Leclerc13match573minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom KaestlerTom Kaestler13match990minutes8try65pointsView profile
Antoine GuerinAntoine Guerin12match950minutes1try81pointsView profile
Samuel FieschiSamuel Fieschi11match777minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lounis HaricheLounis Hariche10match639minutes1try5pointsView profile
Malik LauratetMalik Lauratet10match648minutes1try5pointsView profile
Romain AbadieRomain Abadie10match645minutes1try5pointsView profile
Sasha CalkaSasha Calka10match574minutes3try22pointsView profile
Tom HardyTom Hardy10match1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas BoulardNicolas Boulard9match437minutes4try20pointsView profile
Paul Hugo BaudetPaul Hugo Baudet9match9try48pointsView profile
Antoine MartinodAntoine Martinod7match502minutes1try5pointsView profile
Fabrice LeselFabrice Lesel7match426minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aubin MendesAubin Mendes6match451minutes3try15pointsView profile
Matthieu DurandMatthieu Durand6match283minutes0try0pointsView profile
Naim Adrien Hamid Raphael BoutoubaNaim Adrien Hamid Raphael Boutouba6match351minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre Le NenaonPierre Le Nenaon6match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas SenechalThomas Senechal6match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathias KaiserMathias Kaiser5match381minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexy PelletierAlexy Pelletier4match198minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien DulouartJulien Dulouart4match242minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lorenz GerlachLorenz Gerlach4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime Eliezer VanerotMaxime Eliezer Vanerot4match241minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yves CarisYves Caris4match172minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tao Mahaleo Nicolas RamanantsiarovanaTao Mahaleo Nicolas Ramanantsiarovana3match112minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre PecriauxAlexandre Pecriaux2match95minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste CardonerBaptiste Cardoner2match81minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bertrand DesrivieresBertrand Desrivieres2match30minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gwendal KuentzGwendal Kuentz2match110minutes0try0pointsView profile
Timothe ColliotTimothe Colliot2match1try5pointsView profile
Benjamin DrapronBenjamin Drapron1match2minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin GirardBenjamin Girard1match13minutes0try0pointsView profile
Casimir BrawersCasimir Brawers1match69minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin CandelierCorentin Candelier1match13minutes0try0pointsView profile
Daniel GuerinDaniel Guerin1match0try0pointsView profile
Enzo DecherEnzo Decher1match27minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo Andre Jean Pierre ChallierHugo Andre Jean Pierre Challier1match22minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugues CaillaudHugues Caillaud1match16minutes0try3pointsView profile
Leo GrimouilleLeo Grimouille1match37minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas Eliezer VanerotLucas Eliezer Vanerot1match16minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathias HenryMathias Henry1match22minutes0try0pointsView profile
Olivier DehailOlivier Dehail1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yohan PerisseYohan Perisse1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin FeugeasBenjamin FeugeasNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318301517-307
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error