Chairman
Michel Perrinet
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
17/19, allée du Coteau<br> 94400 VITRY sur SEINE
Official website
esvitry-rugby.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2024-25

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Bagneux73181602592298+294
2SCO Rugby Angers67181404555377+178
3Rugby Club Sucy63181305563339+224
4Rugby Club Blois (RCB)52181107537405+132
5Le Mans4418909472397+75
6Sancerre XV Cosnois35188010328491-163
7US Pithivérienne30186012391529-138
8US Vendômoise28185013331441-110
9Vitry26185013416537-121
10RCP Nogent-le-Rotrou13183015356727-371

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
06/04/2025
——STADE PORT TALBOT
02/03/2025
10°—STADE AUGUSTE DELAUNE - Terrain HONNEUR
09/02/2025
9°—STADE DU CANAL
12/01/2025
4°—PARC DES SPORTS DE LA BAUMETTE - PITCH I
24/11/2024
———
17/11/2024
——STADE GUY BONIFACE
10/11/2024
14°—STADE DES BRUYERES - MAIN PITCH
29/09/2024
15°—PARC DE SUCY - TERRAIN CHRISTINE ARRON
22/09/2024
———
15/09/2024
18°—STADE MARCEL PIQUEMAL
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
13
Losses
28%
Win rate
416
Points scored
537
Points conceded
-121
Differential
23.1
Points per match
44
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185013416537-1214458
Total185013416537-1214458

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Celien Schotte17108
2Teo Benincasa1261
3Diego Yvan Cody Leclerc1135
4Julien Mauduit1422
5Matheo Enzo Bruno Leclerc1420
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Diego Yvan Cody Leclerc117
2Matheo Enzo Bruno Leclerc144
3Julien Mauduit144
4Romain Menard74
5Celien Schotte173
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Celien Schotte10817
2Julien Peyrade515
3Yann De Sousa1015
4Christopher Peyrebrune514
5Matheo Enzo Bruno Leclerc2014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Lock

Players

Mathieu AubertLock, 40 yrsMathieu AubertLock, 40 yrs1match80minutes0try0points193 cm, 94 kgView profile
Celien SchotteCelien Schotte17match3try108pointsView profile
Julien PeyradeJulien Peyrade15match1152minutes1try5pointsView profile
Yann De SousaYann De Sousa15match976minutes2try10pointsView profile
Christopher PeyrebruneChristopher Peyrebrune14match1023minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enzo RegnerEnzo Regner14match706minutes2try10pointsView profile
Julien MauduitJulien Mauduit14match965minutes4try22pointsView profile
Karim OuychchiKarim Ouychchi14match3try15pointsView profile
Matheo Enzo Bruno LeclercMatheo Enzo Bruno Leclerc14match835minutes4try20pointsView profile
Alexandre FerretAlexandre Ferret13match833minutes0try0pointsView profile
Naim Moussaoui RemilNaim Moussaoui Remil13match932minutes2try10pointsView profile
Idrissa Saidou GueyeIdrissa Saidou Gueye12match0try0pointsView profile
Teo BenincasaTeo Benincasa12match801minutes1try61pointsView profile
Cesar Max Alkis De Saint DenisCesar Max Alkis De Saint Denis11match0try0pointsView profile
Diego Yvan Cody LeclercDiego Yvan Cody Leclerc11match826minutes7try35pointsView profile
Valentin IergValentin Ierg11match383minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien GillardJulien Gillard9match581minutes1try5pointsView profile
Abderrahmen MosbahAbderrahmen Mosbah8match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine MonteiroAntoine Monteiro8match445minutes1try5pointsView profile
Enzo LafolieEnzo Lafolie8match527minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lamine DiarraLamine Diarra8match1try5pointsView profile
Zacharie UzanZacharie Uzan8match640minutes2try10pointsView profile
Romain MenardRomain Menard7match451minutes4try20pointsView profile
Auxence FeraryAuxence Ferary6match269minutes1try5pointsView profile
Christophe MihanaChristophe Mihana6match339minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cyril CiranyCyril Cirany6match419minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom SadetTom Sadet6match380minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien Richard Jean Claude VrillaudAdrien Richard Jean Claude Vrillaud5match176minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul LacabannePaul Lacabanne5match349minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sacha LathuilliereSacha Lathuilliere5match0try0pointsView profile
Anthony ForeAnthony Fore4match166minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cyril GemonCyril Gemon4match2try10pointsView profile
Henri Nzunzi MukokoHenri Nzunzi Mukoko4match157minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas AutretNicolas Autret4match234minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rudy CesarinRudy Cesarin3match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MarechalLouis Marechal2match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rayan YaghiRayan Yaghi2match88minutes0try0pointsView profile
George Laurence MaureletGeorge Laurence Maurelet1match8minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregory PerinetGregory Perinet1match0try0pointsView profile
Lucas VallatLucas Vallat1match8minutes0try0pointsView profile
Samuel FarouxSamuel Faroux1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo Da SilvaTheo Da Silva1match49minutes0try0pointsView profile
Victor LoustalotVictor Loustalot1match24minutes0try0pointsView profile
Youness RamiYouness Rami1match28minutes0try0pointsView profile
Brian DiawaBrian DiawaNo match yet this seasonView profile
Brice AlleaumeBrice AlleaumeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Joshua Florent Raphael LouisJoshua Florent Raphael LouisNo match yet this seasonView profile
Sofiane DerrarSofiane DerrarNo match yet this seasonView profile
Younsy DelplanqueYounsy DelplanqueNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2024-25
Fédérale 318501326-121
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error