Bradford / Bingley

2006-07
Supporters group
Competition
Angleterre D3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Angleterre D3 2006-07

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Esher113262312967441+526
2Launceston93261916795448+347
3Henley92262006614318+296
4Redruth90261916726406+320
5Blackheath742616010687527+160
6Wharfedale702613211677517+160
7Stourbridge662613013661537+124
8Manchester592612113605490+115
9Cambridge562612014639607+32
10Nuneaton542612014600573+27
11Halifax XIII492611015474603-129
12Bradford / Bingley22265021410942-532
13Barking15263023413924-511
14Harrogate42610252611196-935

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Angleterre D3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

26
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
21
Losses
19%
Win rate
410
Points scored
942
Points conceded
-532
Differential
15.8
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Angleterre D3265021410942-532——
Total265021410942-532——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2006-07
Angleterre D326502122-532

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error