CA Bordeaux-Bègles Crabos U18 (2005-2006)

2005-06
Supporters group
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Bordeaux
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2005-06

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Bordeaux-Bègles52181701524157+367
2Agen Crabos U1846181323503225+278
3Brive Crabos U1845181314418193+225
4La Rochelle Crabos U1842181206308193+115
5Périgueux Crabos U183518738295248+47
6Tours Crabos U1834188010298311-13
7Aurillac Crabos U1834188010219326-107
8Montauban Crabos U1827175012261338-77
9Limoges Crabos U1824183015220457-237
10Bordeaux-Bègles Crabos U18CABBG1717001757655-598

Knockout stage

Team stats

18
Matches
17
Wins
0
Drawn
1
Losses
94%
Win rate
524
Points scored
157
Points conceded
+367
Differential
29.1
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A181701524157+367——
Total181701524157+367——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2005-06
Crabos A21190252+375

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error