Rugby Club Auxerrois Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Clermont-Cournon Reserves72221714651436+215
2Riom Reserves69211614697403+294
3PUC Reserves68211605587333+254
4Nantua Reserves61221408628430+198
5Antony Reserves59221408604519+85
6RC Vincennes Reserves54221219529489+40
7Chalon-sur-Saône Reserves532212010626501+125
8Bourges XV Reserves442210012574591-17
9Auxerre Reserves33227114411559-148
10Ris-Orangis Reserves29226016441630-189
11Bagneux Reserves20225017395702-307
12Le Creusot Reserves02200220550-550

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
05/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
21/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
7
Wins
1
Drawn
14
Losses
32%
Win rate
411
Points scored
559
Points conceded
-148
Differential
18.7
Points per match
34
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B227114411559-1483466
Total227114411559-1483466

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Alexis Dupinay872
2Benjamin Laurin732
3Boris Nasso1227
4Theo ZuffoScrum-half827
5Leo MorisotWing1115
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Leo MorisotWing113
2Alexis Sanchez53
3Boris Nasso122
4Nael Salgado112
5Alexis Dupinay82
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Mathis PupinWing515
2Florian Le Coguic514
3Tom Debeleix014
4Matthieu Cotton014
5Maxence Duval013
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Centre
Prop

Players

Pio Cele RatavoPropPio Cele RatavoProp11match0try0pointsView profile
Franco HazanaProp, 33 yrsFranco HazanaProp, 33 yrs1match0try0points177 cm, 118 kgView profile
Youssef ManaiPropYoussef ManaiProp1match0try0pointsView profile
Steven AubrunLockSteven AubrunLock10match1try5pointsView profile
David DinescuBack row, 26 yrsDavid DinescuBack row, 26 yrs3match1try5points191 cm, 105 kgView profile
Arnaud BourachonBack rowArnaud BourachonBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Theo ZuffoScrum-halfTheo ZuffoScrum-half8match0try27pointsView profile
Joffrey DagoneauFly-halfJoffrey DagoneauFly-half2match1try5pointsView profile
Nathan BaranyaiCentreNathan BaranyaiCentre3match1try5pointsView profile
Noa SanchezCentreNoa SanchezCentre1match1try5pointsView profile
Mathis PupinWingMathis PupinWing15match1try5pointsView profile
Leo MorisotWingLeo MorisotWing11match3try15pointsView profile
Florian Le CoguicFlorian Le Coguic14match1120minutes1try5pointsView profile
Matthieu CottonMatthieu Cotton14match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom DebeleixTom Debeleix14match880minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charly ChasseloupCharly Chasseloup13match800minutes1try5pointsView profile
Kyllian DanielKyllian Daniel13match880minutes1try5pointsView profile
Maxence DuvalMaxence Duval13match880minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony BillonAnthony Billon12match880minutes0try0pointsView profile
Boris NassoBoris Nasso12match2try27pointsView profile
Kylian GascKylian Gasc12match640minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxance SerreauMaxance Serreau11match720minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nael SalgadoNael Salgado11match560minutes2try10pointsView profile
Timothe GrenandTimothe Grenand11match480minutes0try0pointsView profile
Camille CoumCamille Coum9match720minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexis DupinayAlexis Dupinay8match640minutes2try72pointsView profile
Anthony Dasilva GhedebaAnthony Dasilva Ghedeba7match560minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin LaurinBenjamin Laurin7match560minutes0try32pointsView profile
Jean SeguinJean Seguin7match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Makhily GnabalyMakhily Gnabaly7match0try0pointsView profile
Robby ForestierRobby Forestier7match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tim ThevenonTim Thevenon7match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Eliott BarbierEliott Barbier6match320minutes0try2pointsView profile
Ethan LaurinEthan Laurin6match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Alexis SanchezAlexis Sanchez5match400minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alexis SchklartschikAlexis Schklartschik5match0try0pointsView profile
Lucknerson MomplaisirLucknerson Momplaisir5match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marc Nganou MenoungaMarc Nganou Menounga5match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Matthieu TequiMatthieu Tequi5match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Charlie ThuretCharlie Thuret4match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Laurent SanchezLaurent Sanchez4match0try0pointsView profile
Hugo PichlyHugo Pichly3match1try5pointsView profile
Julien LambertJulien Lambert3match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Adrien TomachowAdrien Tomachow2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremie PiechJeremie Piech2match0try0pointsView profile
Louis EtiembleLouis Etiemble2match0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas CharpentierNicolas Charpentier2match0try0pointsView profile
Romeo BourgeoisRomeo Bourgeois2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sulyvan DelclauxSulyvan Delclaux2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo Philippe Francois CarpentierTheo Philippe Francois Carpentier2match0try0pointsView profile
Adel LivetAdel Livet1match0try0pointsView profile
Augustin DuvalAugustin Duval1match0try0pointsView profile
Samuel BallotSamuel Ballot1match0try0pointsView profile
Julien GalletJulien GalletNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B22711433-148

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error