Paris Université Club Rugby Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Clermont-Cournon Reserves72221714651436+215
2Riom Reserves69211614697403+294
3PUC Reserves68211605587333+254
4Nantua Reserves61221408628430+198
5Antony Reserves59221408604519+85
6RC Vincennes Reserves54221219529489+40
7Chalon-sur-Saône Reserves532212010626501+125
8Bourges XV Reserves442210012574591-17
9Auxerre Reserves33227114411559-148
10Ris-Orangis Reserves29226016441630-189
11Bagneux Reserves20225017395702-307
12Le Creusot Reserves02200220550-550

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

PUC Reserves28Gennevilliers Reserves3517 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
05/04/2026
———
28/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
07/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
22/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
08/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
18/10/2025
———
11/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
14/02/2026
———

Team stats

21
Matches
16
Wins
0
Drawn
5
Losses
76%
Win rate
587
Points scored
333
Points conceded
+254
Differential
28.0
Points per match
80
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B211605587333+2548039
Total211605587333+2548039

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Nicolas LoumeWing847
2Jean Baptiste Isckia339
3Nahel Boutillier935
4Clement Sergi332
5Bradley RigueurBack row1030
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Nahel Boutillier97
2Bradley RigueurBack row106
3Fahd KaouityHooker56
4Clement Sergi36
5Jonas Arvieu65
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Matthieu Lesprit2014
2Enzo Bastos1013
3Gaetan DonnadilleWing2010
4Bradley RigueurBack row3010
5Sacha Lathuilliere010
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

10Hugo LievremontFly-half
match
2
try
1
points
22
View profile

Players

Antoine DeleplaceProp, 31 yrsAntoine DeleplaceProp, 31 yrs6match320minutes0try0points180 cm, 110 kgView profile
Baptiste NalletProp, 26 yrsBaptiste NalletProp, 26 yrs1match80minutes2try10points188 cm, 104 kgView profile
Fahd KaouityHookerFahd KaouityHooker5match6try30pointsView profile
Lucas BernardHookerLucas BernardHooker1match0try0pointsView profile
Gabriel Pierre Jean Rouelle MourotLockGabriel Pierre Jean Rouelle MourotLock7match3try15pointsView profile
Tom BergeonLockTom BergeonLock3match1try5pointsView profile
Max TouillezLockMax TouillezLock1match1try5pointsView profile
Robin RichouxLock, 31 yrsRobin RichouxLock, 31 yrs1match0try0points185 cm, 110 kgView profile
Yannis TournierLock, 29 yrsYannis TournierLock, 29 yrs1match0try0points198 cm, 125 kgView profile
Bradley RigueurBack rowBradley RigueurBack row10match6try30pointsView profile
Emmanuel NgibaBack rowEmmanuel NgibaBack row6match0try0pointsView profile
Hugo BaudouinBack rowHugo BaudouinBack row3match0try0pointsView profile
Jules DaugaBack rowJules DaugaBack row1match0try0pointsView profile
Ludwig DurrBack row, 32 yrsLudwig DurrBack row, 32 yrs1match0try0points178 cm, 85 kgView profile
Nicolas FabreScrum-halfNicolas FabreScrum-half1match0try8pointsView profile
Hugo LievremontFly-halfHugo LievremontFly-half2match1try22pointsView profile
Tristan BoucharaFly-half, 26 yrsTristan BoucharaFly-half, 26 yrs1match0try0points185 cm, 80 kgView profile
Alexandre BougjaCentre, 30 yrsAlexandre BougjaCentre, 30 yrs8match240minutes0try0points179 cm, 82 kgView profile
Benjamin GalanCentreBenjamin GalanCentre6match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Matis Esquirol DupuyCentreMatis Esquirol DupuyCentre2match1try17pointsView profile
Justin RiviereCentre, 32 yrsJustin RiviereCentre, 32 yrs1match80minutes0try0points185 cm, 95 kgView profile
Louis TeissierCentre, 32 yrsLouis TeissierCentre, 32 yrs1match0try0points185 cm, 95 kgView profile
Gaetan DonnadilleWingGaetan DonnadilleWing10match4try20pointsView profile
Nicolas LoumeWingNicolas LoumeWing8match3try47pointsView profile
Jean-Baptiste RichardisWing, 25 yrsJean-Baptiste RichardisWing, 25 yrs4match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Arthur JayleWing, 30 yrsArthur JayleWing, 30 yrs3match80minutes1try5points165 cm, 75 kgView profile
Arthur RioWingArthur RioWing2match0try0pointsView profile
Edouard Roland Marie JouenneFull-backEdouard Roland Marie JouenneFull-back3match1try13pointsView profile
Simon HartmannFull-back, 23 yrsSimon HartmannFull-back, 23 yrs1match1try14points183 cm, 76 kgView profile
Matthieu LespritMatthieu Lesprit14match560minutes4try20pointsView profile
Enzo BastosEnzo Bastos13match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Sacha LathuilliereSacha Lathuilliere10match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Max MartinMax Martin9match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nahel BoutillierNahel Boutillier9match320minutes7try35pointsView profile
Zacary Jean Marc Sacha SoulatgesZacary Jean Marc Sacha Soulatges9match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adrien MoityAdrien Moity7match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Dodney ChansonDodney Chanson7match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Victor GourdonVictor Gourdon7match240minutes1try9pointsView profile
Alexandre PortierAlexandre Portier6match1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste Dal MolinBaptiste Dal Molin6match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jonas ArvieuJonas Arvieu6match320minutes5try25pointsView profile
Lylian Serre LeonorLylian Serre Leonor6match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis Andre Bernard FilaryMathis Andre Bernard Filary6match240minutes1try12pointsView profile
Severin Marie Jules DegosSeverin Marie Jules Degos6match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin Laurent Francois Xavier CharbonneauValentin Laurent Francois Xavier Charbonneau6match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yanis MalingreyYanis Malingrey6match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul LessardPaul Lessard5match80minutes3try15pointsView profile
Robin Mathis Michel HenauxRobin Mathis Michel Henaux5match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Eliot Bonnet de TcherepakhineEliot Bonnet de Tcherepakhine4match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Etienne GauthierEtienne Gauthier4match160minutes2try10pointsView profile
Matheo Judicael BavoukidiMatheo Judicael Bavoukidi4match320minutes3try15pointsView profile
Nicholas BaboudjianNicholas Baboudjian4match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tristan RioTristan Rio4match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement SergiClement Sergi3match240minutes6try32pointsView profile
Etienne MinchinEtienne Minchin3match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste IsckiaJean Baptiste Isckia3match240minutes3try39pointsView profile
Alexandre MirlandAlexandre Mirland2match160minutes0try4pointsView profile
Paul MoityPaul Moity2match160minutes0try8pointsView profile
Tamazi ChutlashviliTamazi Chutlashvili2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Balthazar PlancheBalthazar Planche1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Chris Ngakoula DimegnimeChris Ngakoula Dimegnime1match0try0pointsView profile
Hugo SavinHugo Savin1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kaissam AhmedKaissam Ahmed1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Leon CherpitelLeon Cherpitel1match0try0pointsView profile
Mehdi MehouelMehdi Mehouel1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
William EvenWilliam Even1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Augustin MeritAugustin MeritNo match yet this seasonView profile
Donald Kevin CenecharlesDonald Kevin CenecharlesNo match yet this seasonView profile
Louis Pierre Marie ClementLouis Pierre Marie ClementNo match yet this seasonView profile
Moctar ToureMoctar ToureNo match yet this seasonView profile
Thomas HamonThomas HamonNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B22160668+247

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error