XV Du Coudon Crabos U18

2006-07
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Toulon
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2006-07

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Montpellier Crabos U183212100225875+183
2Bellegarde Crabos U1832121002306137+169
3Oyonnax Crabos U182612705195127+68
4La Voulte Crabos U182412606186169+17
5Châteauneuf-Orange Crabos U18191140786219-133
6Villefranche-sur-Saône Crabos U181711308109180-71
7Rumilly Crabos U181412101171304-233
8XV Du Coudon Crabos U18141400140350-350

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
17/03/2007
———
03/03/2007
———
10/02/2007
———
20/01/2007
———
13/01/2007
———
09/12/2006
———
02/12/2006
———
18/11/2006
———
11/11/2006
———
21/10/2006
———
14/10/2006
———
30/09/2006
———
23/09/2006
———
16/09/2006
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

14
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
0%
Win rate
0
Points scored
350
Points conceded
-350
Differential
0.0
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A1400140350-35000
Total1400140350-35000

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2006-07
Crabos A14001414-350

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error