Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Tournon-d'Agenais
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2018-19

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saint Sulpice La Pointe71201604501265+236
2Gimont66201604466274+192
3Saint Girons65201415499262+237
4Beaumont59201307528273+255
5RC Bon-Encontre Boé52201208410337+73
6Saint Gaudens432010010366409-43
7Coq Léguevinois36208111374397-23
8Grenade sur Garonne33208012344432-88
9Vallée du Girou21205015332462-130
10Tournon17204016218566-348
11RC Montauban12203017209570-361
12Saint Lary Soulan0000000+0
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2019
———
17/03/2019
11°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
03/03/2019
19°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
20/01/2019
7°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
16/12/2018
12°—STADE LOUIS UFFERTE
25/11/2018
11°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
18/11/2018
14°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
11/11/2018
18°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
21/10/2018
19°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
07/10/2018
14°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
22/09/2018
26°—STADE RENE LAJUNIE - MAIN PITCH
16/09/2018
28°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
09/09/2018
26°—STADE CROIX DANIEL
09/12/2018
———
21/04/2019
———

Team stats

20
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
16
Losses
20%
Win rate
218
Points scored
566
Points conceded
-348
Differential
10.9
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3204016218566-348——
Total204016218566-348——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Fédérale 320401617-348
6 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1title

Honneur

Last title in 2013

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error