Stade Saint-Gaudinois Luchonnais Boulonnais XV

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Saint-Gaudens
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Saverdun74181602640256+384
2Vic Bigorre55181215435394+41
3RS Mauvezinoise53191018479356+123
4Entente Sportive Baronnies51181026372285+87
5Magnoac FC51181116326295+31
6U.S. L'Isloise4318909386397-11
7Tarascon4218828431455-24
8Cazeres Le Fousseret30185112348467-119
9Juillan16193016300566-266
10Saint Gaudens15183015308554-246

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
308
Points scored
554
Points conceded
-246
Differential
17.1
Points per match
22
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3183015308554-2462266
Total183015308554-2462266

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Simon Verdu18201
2Nicolas Dessaint1625
3Louis Dutilh1615
4Benjamin Forgeois1710
5Theo Trouche1610
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Nicolas Dessaint165
2Louis Dutilh163
3Benjamin Forgeois172
4Theo Trouche162
5Guillaume Rispal152
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Simon Verdu20118
2Benjamin Forgeois1017
3Ewan Gergaud017
4Antonny Auguste517
5Baptiste Raulet517
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Centre

Players

Thomas PourcharetCentre, 25 yrsThomas PourcharetCentre, 25 yrs15match1try5pointsView profile
Simon VerduSimon Verdu18match1try201pointsView profile
Antonny AugusteAntonny Auguste17match1224minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste RauletBaptiste Raulet17match1try5pointsView profile
Benjamin ForgeoisBenjamin Forgeois17match1005minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ewan GergaudEwan Gergaud17match946minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis DutilhLouis Dutilh16match1204minutes3try15pointsView profile
Nicolas DessaintNicolas Dessaint16match1060minutes5try25pointsView profile
Theo TroucheTheo Trouche16match1218minutes2try10pointsView profile
Guillaume RispalGuillaume Rispal15match2try10pointsView profile
Jordan ChauvetJordan Chauvet15match736minutes1try5pointsView profile
Fabien AudibetFabien Audibet14match748minutes1try5pointsView profile
Facundo RutoloFacundo Rutolo14match1080minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremie DubailJeremie Dubail14match720minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien PalacinJulien Palacin14match948minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre ChauvierePierre Chauviere13match553minutes0try0pointsView profile
Roman DemangeRoman Demange13match592minutes0try0pointsView profile
Stephane FerrereStephane Ferrere12match689minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement PourcharetClement Pourcharet11match555minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu Missio MauryMathieu Missio Maury11match368minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas DuclosThomas Duclos11match734minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arnaud LougeArnaud Louge10match0try0pointsView profile
Mickael LozeMickael Loze10match516minutes0try0pointsView profile
Emmanuel HerbinEmmanuel Herbin8match558minutes0try0pointsView profile
Fraser LedinghamFraser Ledingham7match291minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibault GergaudThibault Gergaud6match404minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu PeyrisMathieu Peyris4match169minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin LamoureQuentin Lamoure3match170minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sacha GrandhaieSacha Grandhaie3match50minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jerome LodvitzJerome Lodvitz2match130minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jules Pierre Jean DecallonneJules Pierre Jean Decallonne2match97minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume PouyGuillaume Pouy1match42minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luc SoubiranLuc Soubiran1match45minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre CapellePierre Capelle1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remy PrecigoutRemy Precigout1match28minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yohann TroucheYohann Trouche1match73minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean DuclosJean DuclosNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 318301515-246
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error