Stewart’s Melville RFC

2009-10
Supporters group
Competition
Ecosse PR 1
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Ecosse PR 1 2009-10

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Currie101222101935313+622
2Ayr90211902667362+305
3Melrose63221228600453+147
4Dundee HSFP592212010587454+133
5Heriot's562212010580496+84
6Glasgow Hawks56221219562514+48
7Selkirk43218211488633-145
8West of Scotland40228014470680-210
9Boroughmuir39228014467599-132
10Watsonians35227114393578-185
11Edinburgh Academicals33227015414555-141
12Stewart's Melville RFC10222020323849-526

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Ecosse PR 1
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
2
Wins
0
Drawn
20
Losses
9%
Win rate
323
Points scored
849
Points conceded
-526
Differential
14.7
Points per match
3
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Ecosse PR 1222020323849-52634
Total222020323849-52634

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2009-10
Ecosse PR 122202010-526

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error