Rugby Saint-Herblain

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Boulevard Salvador Allende, 44800 Saint-Herblain
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Auray74181602634322+312
2Plouzané AC66181404593280+313
3Saint Nazaire63181404631343+288
4St Sébastien Basse-Goulaine62181305536345+191
5XV Erdre45181008428421+7
6RC Quimpérois38177010500438+62
7RC Trignacais35187011429495-66
8Lorient23175012323534-211
9ROC Bruzois11182016197730-533
10Rugby Saint-Herblain7181017344707-363
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOURGOIN DECOMBE
29/03/2026
——STADE SIMEON BELLIARD
22/03/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
08/03/2026
14°—STADE DE KÉRAMAZÉ - PITCH A
28/02/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
15/02/2026
——STADE CREAC'H GWEN - MAIN PITCH
08/02/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
25/01/2026
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
07/12/2025
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
29/11/2025
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
16/11/2025
14°—STADE DU PRE HEMBERT
09/11/2025
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
02/11/2025
14°—STADE DU LOCH
19/10/2025
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
12/10/2025
20°—STADE LESVIERES
05/10/2025
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
14/09/2025
——STADE DE KEROLAY
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
6%
Win rate
344
Points scored
707
Points conceded
-363
Differential
19.1
Points per match
43
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181017344707-36343106
Total181017344707-36343106

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Nicolas Jouvenne18109
2Stanislas Corpel1142
3Ewen Le Houedec1835
4Anri Beridze915
5Kazan Govanni Le Gars615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Ewen Le Houedec187
2Stanislas Corpel117
3Anri Beridze93
4Kazan Govanni Le Gars63
5Erwan Cras132
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Ewen Le Houedec3518
2Nicolas Jouvenne10918
3Baptiste Tabourin517
4Clement Dumas515
5Erwan Cras1013
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Full-back

Players

Pierre Le BautFull-backPierre Le BautFull-back7match555minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ewen Le HouedecEwen Le Houedec18match1322minutes7try35pointsView profile
Nicolas JouvenneNicolas Jouvenne18match1403minutes0try109pointsView profile
Baptiste TabourinBaptiste Tabourin17match1117minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement DumasClement Dumas15match973minutes1try5pointsView profile
Erwan CrasErwan Cras13match875minutes2try10pointsView profile
Stephen SibertStephen Sibert13match0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas ToullecNicolas Toullec12match765minutes1try5pointsView profile
Stanislas CorpelStanislas Corpel11match7try42pointsView profile
Tanguy JacobTanguy Jacob11match799minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement ThobieClement Thobie10match780minutes0try0pointsView profile
Martin SamirantMartin Samirant10match727minutes1try5pointsView profile
Taaroarii Yieng KowTaaroarii Yieng Kow10match0try0pointsView profile
Anri BeridzeAnri Beridze9match570minutes3try15pointsView profile
Mathieu LaporteMathieu Laporte9match700minutes2try10pointsView profile
William MoleWilliam Mole9match522minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine BetromAntoine Betrom8match358minutes0try0pointsView profile
Juan Martin Salgado TerraJuan Martin Salgado Terra8match534minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lucas GoanvicLucas Goanvic8match456minutes0try3pointsView profile
Mathieu VermerschMathieu Vermersch8match455minutes2try10pointsView profile
Pierre De la TouschePierre De la Tousche8match2try10pointsView profile
Enzo TrouvatEnzo Trouvat7match347minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kazan Govanni Le GarsKazan Govanni Le Gars6match393minutes3try15pointsView profile
Hugo MaheHugo Mahe5match381minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ioen Lorentin RouxIoen Lorentin Roux5match237minutes0try0pointsView profile
Saman SududevageSaman Sududevage5match376minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo CadranTheo Cadran5match325minutes2try10pointsView profile
Tom CampilloTom Campillo5match300minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ulysse Amiel Saint AndreUlysse Amiel Saint Andre5match282minutes1try5pointsView profile
Valentin PoquereauValentin Poquereau5match0try0pointsView profile
Yoann PichonYoann Pichon5match326minutes2try10pointsView profile
Louis PilardLouis Pilard4match201minutes0try0pointsView profile
Oscar GosselinOscar Gosselin4match294minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pablo EtiennePablo Etienne4match0try0pointsView profile
Titouan MoserTitouan Moser4match244minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo BehairEnzo Behair3match93minutes0try0pointsView profile
Evan BerthoEvan Bertho3match186minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hugo AthimonHugo Athimon3match0try0pointsView profile
Titouan MoncorpsTitouan Moncorps3match151minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine RamecourtAntoine Ramecourt2match48minutes0try0pointsView profile
Farid YagoubiFarid Yagoubi2match1try5pointsView profile
Joseph LouetJoseph Louet2match160minutes0try8pointsView profile
Julian BreaudJulian Breaud2match96minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loen BouvetLoen Bouvet2match95minutes0try0pointsView profile
Marin Le Court de BeruMarin Le Court de Beru2match134minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tristan ZubiarrainTristan Zubiarrain2match138minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo DaniereHugo Daniere1match45minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis BurbanMathis Burban1match26minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sami AdjemiSami Adjemi1match33minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom CollierTom Collier1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement GoanvicClement GoanvicNo match yet this seasonView profile
Maxime Le FurMaxime Le FurNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 31810177-363
2 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error