Saint Genis Laval

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Saint-Genis-Laval
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2018-19

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1FC Saint ClaudienFCSC69221606547392+155
2CO Le Puy Rugby66221507628438+190
3XV de la Dombes58221318571410+161
4Vallons de la Tour522212010424345+79
5SC Tarare522212010427353+74
6ASSMIDA512212010487415+72
7Andrézieux Bouthéon502211110514474+40
8Ampuis442210111417429-12
9Rhône Sportif37229013348441-93
10Saint-Jean-de-Bournay37228113371563-192
11Givors34228014429483-54
12Saint Genis Laval16224018314734-420
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Knockout stage

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Access
Fédérale 3
10/03/2019
15°—STADE MUNICIPAL - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
18
Losses
18%
Win rate
314
Points scored
734
Points conceded
-420
Differential
14.3
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3224018314734-420——
Total224018314734-420——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Fédérale 322401816-420
4 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error