Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
40 Boulevard de la Capelle, 12400 Saint-Affrique
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Nérac55181125437262+175
2Lévézou Segala55181206506408+98
3Figeac51181206479447+32
4Avenir Moissagais50181026408357+51
5Vallée du lot4818918424325+99
6Pont du Casse4818918501456+45
7Saint-Juéry4018828391431-40
8RC Bon-Encontre Boé29185112366480-114
9SC Nègrepelissien24184311390516-126
10RC Saint-Affricain20184014334554-220
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
21°—STADE HENRI CAVALLIER
22/03/2026
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
08/03/2026
——STADE DE LA PLANQUE LOUIS REY
01/03/2026
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
15/02/2026
——STADE REGADOUS
08/02/2026
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
25/01/2026
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
18/01/2026
11°—STADE DU CALVAIRE
14/12/2025
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
07/12/2025
17°—STADE RENE LAJUNIE - MAIN PITCH
30/11/2025
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
16/11/2025
18°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
02/11/2025
15°—STADE ANDRE DUPRAT - MAIN PITCH
19/10/2025
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
12/10/2025
——STADE MUNICIPAL JO CARABIGNAC
05/10/2025
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
20/09/2025
20°—STADE LOUIS BERNAD-CASSAGNES-BÉGONHÈS
14/09/2025
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
334
Points scored
554
Points conceded
-220
Differential
18.6
Points per match
33
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184014334554-2203363
Total184014334554-2203363

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Henri Castan16126
2Joris Balmefrezol1515
3Noah Turpin1415
4Xolela Daniels1015
5Antoine SalvetatWing915
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Henri Castan163
2Joris Balmefrezol153
3Noah Turpin143
4Xolela Daniels103
5Antoine SalvetatWing93
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Nathan Vautrin017
2Lucas Peyrottes517
3Henri Castan12616
4Keryann Garvi1416
5Joris Balmefrezol1515
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Wing
Centre
Prop

Players

Nikoloz NamicheishviliProp, 23 yrsNikoloz NamicheishviliProp, 23 yrs7match0try0points183 cm, 123 kgView profile
Juan Manuel MuleroCentre, 33 yrsJuan Manuel MuleroCentre, 33 yrs2match107minutes0try0points175 cm, 90 kgView profile
Antoine SalvetatWing, 27 yrsAntoine SalvetatWing, 27 yrs9match663minutes3try15points186 cm, 86 kgView profile
Lucas PeyrottesLucas Peyrottes17match1266minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nathan VautrinNathan Vautrin17match1256minutes0try0pointsView profile
Henri CastanHenri Castan16match3try126pointsView profile
Keryann GarviKeryann Garvi16match1186minutes0try14pointsView profile
Joris BalmefrezolJoris Balmefrezol15match1183minutes3try15pointsView profile
Corentin MervielCorentin Merviel14match799minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noah TurpinNoah Turpin14match1037minutes3try15pointsView profile
Alexis AntoineAlexis Antoine13match930minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bertrand CortijosBertrand Cortijos13match825minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan SicardJordan Sicard13match771minutes1try7pointsView profile
Leo CazabonneLeo Cazabonne12match800minutes2try10pointsView profile
Anthony FabreAnthony Fabre11match713minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin SaurelCorentin Saurel11match727minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mederic DucrosMederic Ducros11match720minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas VayssettesThomas Vayssettes11match820minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom GuipalTom Guipal11match790minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul TournierPaul Tournier10match461minutes2try10pointsView profile
Xolela DanielsXolela Daniels10match752minutes3try15pointsView profile
Arthus Gourdin ServeniereArthus Gourdin Serveniere9match442minutes1try5pointsView profile
Martin Mulero MeleroMartin Mulero Melero8match492minutes0try0pointsView profile
Laurent FerreroLaurent Ferrero7match470minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas Del MissierLucas Del Missier6match291minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles LosyCharles Losy5match269minutes1try7pointsView profile
Guillaume LaurGuillaume Laur5match259minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thibault VaissacThibault Vaissac5match272minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luca DelmasLuca Delmas4match259minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas SuauThomas Suau4match234minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre SaucaPierre Sauca3match183minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas BerthomieuThomas Berthomieu3match168minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste CabanasBaptiste Cabanas2match61minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gabriel PeyrottesGabriel Peyrottes2match52minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregory CuqGregory Cuq2match47minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas AmatNicolas Amat2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexy CosteAlexy Coste1match4minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arnaud FelicesArnaud Felices1match48minutes0try0pointsView profile
Eliott VacquierEliott Vacquier1match80minutes2try10pointsView profile
Marceau GinistyMarceau Ginisty1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre De RicardPierre De Ricard1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain SauveplaneRomain Sauveplane1match38minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien GaltierBastien GaltierNo match yet this seasonView profile
Julien DartiguelongueJulien DartiguelongueNo match yet this seasonView profile
Theo CourdyTheo CourdyNo match yet this seasonView profile
Valentin CourdyValentin CourdyNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318401420-220
8 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error