Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Avenue Jean Fleury, 82800 Nègrepelisse
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Nérac55181125437262+175
2Lévézou Segala55181206506408+98
3Figeac51181206479447+32
4Avenir Moissagais50181026408357+51
5Vallée du lot4818918424325+99
6Pont du Casse4818918501456+45
7Saint-Juéry4018828391431-40
8RC Bon-Encontre Boé29185112366480-114
9SC Nègrepelissien24184311390516-126
10RC Saint-Affricain20184014334554-220
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
22°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
22/03/2026
——STADE EDMOND DE VILLIERS
08/03/2026
14°—STADE HENRI CAVALLIER
01/03/2026
15°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
15/02/2026
10°—STADE ANDRE DUPRAT - MAIN PITCH
08/02/2026
12°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
25/01/2026
8°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
18/01/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL JO CARABIGNAC
14/12/2025
11°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
07/12/2025
14°—STADE LOUIS BERNAD-CASSAGNES-BÉGONHÈS
30/11/2025
11°—STADE RENE LAJUNIE - MAIN PITCH
16/11/2025
18°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
02/11/2025
——STADE DE LA PLANQUE LOUIS REY
19/10/2025
22°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
05/10/2025
17°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
21/09/2025
16°—STADE DU CALVAIRE
14/09/2025
23°—STADE JEAN FLEURY
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
3
Drawn
11
Losses
22%
Win rate
390
Points scored
516
Points conceded
-126
Differential
21.7
Points per match
37
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184311390516-1263761
Total184311390516-1263761

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Lucas CavailleWing881
2Théo DemeursScrum-half1470
3Nathan BounaudetFull-back1353
4Axel Tranier1730
5William SaoutCentre615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Axel Tranier176
2Lucas CavailleWing84
3William SaoutCentre63
4Stefan Turella152
5Théo DemeursScrum-half142
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Matthieu Brault017
2Axel Tranier3017
3Pierre Folghera016
4Yohann Valeton516
5Stefan Turella1015
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Wing
Full-back
Centre

Players

Théo DemeursScrum-halfThéo DemeursScrum-half14match1017minutes2try70pointsView profile
Vivien BardeScrum-half, 27 yrsVivien BardeScrum-half, 27 yrs10match680minutes1try5points169 cm, 73 kgView profile
William SaoutCentre, 29 yrsWilliam SaoutCentre, 29 yrs6match269minutes3try15points180 cm, 90 kgView profile
Lucas CavailleWingLucas CavailleWing8match640minutes4try81pointsView profile
Nathan BounaudetFull-back, 32 yrsNathan BounaudetFull-back, 32 yrs13match2try53points180 cm, 85 kgView profile
Axel TranierAxel Tranier17match1309minutes6try30pointsView profile
Matthieu BraultMatthieu Brault17match1238minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre FolgheraPierre Folghera16match1174minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yohann ValetonYohann Valeton16match1245minutes1try5pointsView profile
Stefan TurellaStefan Turella15match1137minutes2try10pointsView profile
Rayan ToquardRayan Toquard13match854minutes2try10pointsView profile
Maxime MagnaniMaxime Magnani12match0try0pointsView profile
Thomas RaujolThomas Raujol12match839minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aymeric DavantAymeric Davant11match691minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bilal ErjafallahBilal Erjafallah10match506minutes2try10pointsView profile
Leo SimonLeo Simon10match601minutes1try5pointsView profile
Anthony DellamariaAnthony Dellamaria9match599minutes1try5pointsView profile
Bastien GascBastien Gasc9match690minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas RaisseguierLucas Raisseguier9match664minutes1try5pointsView profile
Gery CailletGery Caillet8match452minutes1try5pointsView profile
Leo TomaszewkiLeo Tomaszewki7match483minutes2try10pointsView profile
Mathieu SimonMathieu Simon7match1try5pointsView profile
Thomas PizzolittoThomas Pizzolitto7match276minutes0try0pointsView profile
Etienne PrunesEtienne Prunes6match300minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy ValetonJeremy Valeton6match0try0pointsView profile
Louis CastebrunetLouis Castebrunet6match358minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime CoustesMaxime Coustes5match185minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sylvain LarroqueSylvain Larroque5match306minutes0try0pointsView profile
Victor BorderiesVictor Borderies5match1try5pointsView profile
Enzo SilvestriniEnzo Silvestrini4match100minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cedric VerdierCedric Verdier3match150minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas MedaleThomas Medale3match223minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin WytsBenjamin Wyts2match31minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo SoulieEnzo Soulie1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian TournouFlorian Tournou1match64minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume GardesGuillaume Gardes1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul FaragouPaul Faragou1match16minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loic PlagnolLoic PlagnolNo match yet this seasonView profile
Lorenzo DiotLorenzo DiotNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mathieu SainzMathieu SainzNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318431124-126
13 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error