Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Privas
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1CO Le Puy Rugby76181701644264+380
2RC Romanais Péageois68181503438280+158
3SC Tarare53181107471356+115
4Châteauneuf-Saint Marcel46181017397384+13
5Beaurepaire4318909402346+56
6Rhône Sportif37187011383416-33
7Ampuis32187011343429-86
8Givors29186012273408-135
9SC Privadois Rugby22184113336512-176
10Club Omnisport de Lyon17183015311603-292
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 2
  • Round of 128 qualification3 at 4
  • Round of 128 qualification (8 best 5th-placed)5
  • Relegation9 at 10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
26/03/2023
——STADE LÉON MASSON
12/03/2023
16°—de la Libération
19/02/2023
13°—STADE LOUIS EXBRAYAT
12/02/2023
——STADE DES COMBES
29/01/2023
———
27/11/2022
———
13/11/2022
——STADE MUNICIPAL DR G BARBIER
16/10/2022
23°—STADE DE VERENAY - MAIN PITCH
18/09/2022
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
1
Drawn
13
Losses
22%
Win rate
336
Points scored
512
Points conceded
-176
Differential
18.7
Points per match
32
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184113336512-1763255
Total184113336512-1763255

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Leo Testard1079
2Cedric Jaboulay1668
3Tom Lapostolle1128
4Yvan Ducournau1515
5Ruben Tortorella1315
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Tom Lapostolle115
2Yvan Ducournau153
3Ruben Tortorella133
4Noha Leveque93
5Yoann Staub182
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Yoann Staub1018
2Cedric Jaboulay6816
3Anthony Carmignani016
4Yvan Ducournau1515
5Roy Wemama515
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Yoann StaubYoann Staub18match1400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Anthony CarmignaniAnthony Carmignani16match837minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cedric JaboulayCedric Jaboulay16match1233minutes1try68pointsView profile
Damien BlancDamien Blanc15match977minutes0try3pointsView profile
Roy WemamaRoy Wemama15match1try5pointsView profile
Yvan DucournauYvan Ducournau15match1080minutes3try15pointsView profile
Said Ait Dadda AllaSaid Ait Dadda Alla14match1try5pointsView profile
Sami BessetSami Besset14match896minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jonathan SallesJonathan Salles13match1try5pointsView profile
Roman MoulinRoman Moulin13match1000minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ruben TortorellaRuben Tortorella13match884minutes3try15pointsView profile
Robin CaddetRobin Caddet12match475minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine AymardAntoine Aymard11match681minutes1try5pointsView profile
Aurelien FabreAurelien Fabre11match627minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy DuvantJeremy Duvant11match818minutes1try5pointsView profile
Josselin MaheJosselin Mahe11match707minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tom LapostolleTom Lapostolle11match5try28pointsView profile
Leo ReynierLeo Reynier10match2try10pointsView profile
Leo TestardLeo Testard10match715minutes0try79pointsView profile
Djamel GuerbasDjamel Guerbas9match557minutes0try0pointsView profile
Julien HeyraudJulien Heyraud9match391minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noha LevequeNoha Leveque9match400minutes3try15pointsView profile
Remi CaddetRemi Caddet9match647minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cedric HeyraudCedric Heyraud5match294minutes0try7pointsView profile
Dorian BastideDorian Bastide5match2try10pointsView profile
Julien BaralJulien Baral5match338minutes2try10pointsView profile
Kylian GuigonKylian Guigon5match146minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin GaydonBenjamin Gaydon4match186minutes0try8pointsView profile
Jonathan BrielleJonathan Brielle4match308minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thibaud CharoussetThibaud Charousset4match180minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yohann MercoirolYohann Mercoirol4match259minutes0try3pointsView profile
Clement FezelotClement Fezelot3match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian BouillotFlorian Bouillot3match141minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume MallevalGuillaume Malleval3match99minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luca ReuletLuca Reulet3match112minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mateo PlanchetteMateo Planchette3match0try0pointsView profile
Theo MoutonTheo Mouton3match99minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cyril BuissonCyril Buisson1match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Diego LouqaisDiego Louqais1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent GiacolettoVincent Giacoletto1match47minutes0try0pointsView profile
Colin MommeeColin MommeeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Johan WaldbergerJohan WaldbergerNo match yet this seasonView profile
Robin DebaudRobin DebaudNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 318411322-176
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error