Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Official website
www.broncos-palau13.com
Loading data...

Standings — Elite France XIII 2020-21

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Carcassonne XIII50181602558344+214
2Lézignan XIII45181404618353+265
3XIII Limouxin41181206508324+184
4Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan41181206512358+154
5Avignon XIII37181107547406+141
6Villeneuve/Lot XIII35181107473405+68
7Racing Club Albi XIII19184014366549-183
8Palau Broncos XIII17183015376585-209
9Toulouse Olympique Elite XIII17184014304581-277
10Saint Gaudens XIII13183015297654-357

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Elite France XIII
17/04/2021
——Stade Mazicou
21/03/2021
——Stade Albert-Domec
14/02/2021
——Stade de l Aiguille

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
376
Points scored
585
Points conceded
-209
Differential
20.9
Points per match
66
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Elite France XIII183015376585-20966103
Total183015376585-20966103

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Mike ParentiWing1552
2Jean-Baptiste BousquetCentre1552
3Bruno CastanyFull-back1650
4Amine MiloudiWing1047
5Hakim MiloudiCentre1045
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Mike ParentiWing1513
2Jean-Baptiste BousquetCentre159
3Hakim MiloudiCentre106
4Ugo MartinWing106
5Jordi JimenezWing105
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1John BoudebzaHooker1217
2Bruno CastanyFull-back5016
3Mike ParentiWing5215
4Jean-Baptiste BousquetCentre5215
5Kevin BenetWing414
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Players

Mohamed JamilProp, 39 yrsMohamed JamilProp, 39 yrs12match0try0points182 cm, 106 kgView profile
Hadrien DomergueProp, 31 yrsHadrien DomergueProp, 31 yrs11match2try8points185 cm, 100 kgView profile
Teli PeloProp, 42 yrsTeli PeloProp, 42 yrs9match1try4points182 cm, 103 kgView profile
Karim MadaniProp, 32 yrsKarim MadaniProp, 32 yrs2match0try0points188 cm, 105 kgView profile
Arnaud CabestanyPropArnaud CabestanyProp1match0try0pointsView profile
Omer DjaloutProp, 30 yrsOmer DjaloutProp, 30 yrs1match0try0points185 cm, 106 kgView profile
James McGurkPropJames McGurkPropNo match yet this season188 cm, 100 kgView profile
Jean-Paul De OliveiraProp, 37 yrsJean-Paul De OliveiraProp, 37 yrsNo match yet this season180 cm, 90 kgView profile
John BoudebzaHooker, 36 yrsJohn BoudebzaHooker, 36 yrs17match3try12points177 cm, 84 kgView profile
Jordan BoudebzaHooker, 33 yrsJordan BoudebzaHooker, 33 yrs1match0try0points168 cm, 70 kgView profile
Marc JanicotLock, 35 yrsMarc JanicotLock, 35 yrs12match0try0points185 cm, 81 kgView profile
Gioele CelerinoLock, 33 yrsGioele CelerinoLock, 33 yrs10match1try4points187 cm, 100 kgView profile
Julian BerduLockJulian BerduLock4match2try8pointsView profile
Nicolas ChalmeyLockNicolas ChalmeyLock3match1try4pointsView profile
Mathias MartyLockMathias MartyLock2match0try0points190 cm, 105 kgView profile
Julien BernardLock, 33 yrsJulien BernardLock, 33 yrsNo match yet this season185 cm, 96 kgView profile
Loic RosemplattBack row, 31 yrsLoic RosemplattBack row, 31 yrs8match0try0points178 cm, 91 kgView profile
Rachid MekkaouiBack row, 33 yrsRachid MekkaouiBack row, 33 yrsNo match yet this season180 cm, 105 kgView profile
Romain GranalBack row, 37 yrsRomain GranalBack row, 37 yrsNo match yet this season178 cm, 97 kgView profile
Arthur BidautScrum-half, 33 yrsArthur BidautScrum-half, 33 yrs2match0try0points172 cm, 75 kgView profile
Guillem MunueraScrum-half, 26 yrsGuillem MunueraScrum-half, 26 yrsNo match yet this season193 cm, 90 kgView profile
Marvin MerbahFly-half, 30 yrsMarvin MerbahFly-half, 30 yrs12match3try14points170 cm, 72 kgView profile
Louis BoukhriFly-half, 26 yrsLouis BoukhriFly-half, 26 yrs2match0try0points178 cm, 79 kgView profile
Jean-Baptiste BousquetCentre, 31 yrsJean-Baptiste BousquetCentre, 31 yrs15match9try52points185 cm, 105 kgView profile
Hakim MiloudiCentre, 33 yrsHakim MiloudiCentre, 33 yrs10match6try45points178 cm, 90 kgView profile
Nabil DjaloutCentre, 37 yrsNabil DjaloutCentre, 37 yrs3match0try0points179 cm, 92 kgView profile
Dylan BuchouxCentreDylan BuchouxCentre1match0try0pointsView profile
Jérémy GrauCentre, 36 yrsJérémy GrauCentre, 36 yrsNo match yet this season187 cm, 91 kgView profile
Ronny PalumboCentre, 33 yrsRonny PalumboCentre, 33 yrsNo match yet this season185 cm, 97 kgView profile
Mike ParentiWing, 26 yrsMike ParentiWing, 26 yrs15match13try52points175 cm, 86 kgView profile
Kevin BenetWing, 26 yrsKevin BenetWing, 26 yrs14match1try4points182 cm, 84 kgView profile
Amine MiloudiWing, 30 yrsAmine MiloudiWing, 30 yrs10match4try47points181 cm, 80 kgView profile
Jordi JimenezWing, 30 yrsJordi JimenezWing, 30 yrs10match5try20points180 cm, 75 kgView profile
Ugo MartinWing, 27 yrsUgo MartinWing, 27 yrs10match6try24points184 cm, 85 kgView profile
François TherezinWing, 33 yrsFrançois TherezinWing, 33 yrs7match4try16points182 cm, 88 kgView profile
Bruno CastanyFull-back, 30 yrsBruno CastanyFull-back, 30 yrs16match2try50points184 cm, 90 kgView profile
Yacin AtbaFull-back, 27 yrsYacin AtbaFull-back, 27 yrs7match3try12points177 cm, 80 kgView profile
Hugo BoudebzaFull-back, 26 yrsHugo BoudebzaFull-back, 26 yrs6match0try0points178 cm, 72 kgView profile
Alexandre DoutresFull-back, 33 yrsAlexandre DoutresFull-back, 33 yrs1match0try0points177 cm, 90 kgView profile
Martin PousMartin PousNo match yet this seasonView profile
Romain ParesRomain ParesNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2020-21
Elite France XIII18301517-209
7 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error