Orléans Crabos U18

2006-07
Supporters group
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Orléans
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2006-07

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1PUC Crabos U1839151203312131+181
2Vannes Crabos U1838141202290141+149
3Tours Crabos U1836161006317211+106
4Saint Nazaire Crabos U183416907222185+37
5Metro Crabos U183216808193245-52
6Orléans Crabos U1825155010236272-36
7Nantes Crabos U182414509137264-127
8Rennes Crabos U1824164012174266-92
9Bobigny Crabos U1824164012199365-166

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
17/03/2007
———
03/03/2007
———
17/02/2007
———
03/02/2007
———
20/01/2007
———
13/01/2007
———
16/12/2006
———
02/12/2006
———
18/11/2006
———
21/10/2006
———
14/10/2006
———
07/10/2006
———
23/09/2006
———
16/09/2006
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

15
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
10
Losses
33%
Win rate
236
Points scored
272
Points conceded
-36
Differential
15.7
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A155010236272-36——
Total155010236272-36——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2006-07
Crabos A15501025-36

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error