Nuits-Saint-Georges Crabos U18

2016-17
Supporters group
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2016-17

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Grenoble Crabos U1886181800637128+509
2Massy Crabos U1862181323436235+201
3LOU Crabos U1859181314412279+133
4Racing 92 Crabos U1850181107497238+259
5Oyonnax Crabos U1845181008356272+84
6Nuits-Saint-Georges4318918413331+82
7Stade Français Crabos U1820174112227442-215
8Valence Romans Drôme Rugby Crabos U1813183015163468-305
9US Bressane Crabos U1812183015143569-426
10Bourgoin Crabos U1810172114159481-322

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
22/04/2017
18°—STADE MARCEL VERCHERE - MAIN PITCH
24/03/2017
12°—STADE PIERRE RAJON
28/01/2017
9°—STADE JULES LADOUMÈGUE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
9
Wins
1
Drawn
8
Losses
50%
Win rate
413
Points scored
331
Points conceded
+82
Differential
22.9
Points per match
7
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A18918413331+8276
Total18918413331+8276

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2016-17
Crabos A1891843+82

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error