Chairman
William Baud
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Stade Berthieravenue jean roufiol84170 Monteux
Official website
clickandsite.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2018-19

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Club Aubagnais87221903810334+476
2Cavaillon78221705692327+365
3Aix-en-Provence Université Rugby78221705733387+346
4Rugby Club DRACENOIS72211605641297+344
5Jacou61221309624376+248
6Valréas58221309445476-31
7Le Pontet - Avignon482211011478448+30
8Boxeland Club Islois39229013429421+8
9Six-Fours29217014371517-146
10Monteux28225017299501-202
11RC Uzétien10222020242951-709
12Martigues4201019173902-729
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
21/04/2019
21°—Stade Maurice-David
07/04/2019
16°—STADE LA PLAINE SPORTIVE
10/03/2019
18°——
03/03/2019
———
17/02/2019
14°——
10/02/2019
14°—des salins (Martigues), Beaudillon (Port de Bouc)
27/01/2019
12°——
13/01/2019
10°—STADE ALBERT ADRIEN - MAIN PITCH
16/12/2018
5°——
11/11/2018
18°—STADE JOSEPH LOMBARD
28/10/2018
13°——
21/10/2018
23°——
14/10/2018
22°——
07/10/2018
———
23/09/2018
29°—STADE LEO LAGRANGE
16/09/2018
29°——
09/09/2018
30°——
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
23%
Win rate
299
Points scored
501
Points conceded
-202
Differential
13.6
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3225017299501-202——
Total225017299501-202——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Fédérale 322501728-202
13 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1lost final

Fédérale 2

Lost final in 2009

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error