Sporting Club Leucate-Corbières Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Thuir Reserves65221507550415+135
2Villefranche de Lauragais Reserves64221516646459+187
3Gimont Reserves62221408657448+209
4Lombez Samatan Reserves61221417554490+64
5Leucate-Corbières Reserves58221309643499+144
6SC Rieumois Reserves55221309579480+99
7Salanque Côte Radieuse XV Reserves52211128481424+57
8Castanet Reserves502211011563513+50
9Quillan Limoux Reserves34227015352605-253
10Leguevin Reserves33216213444483-39
11Prades Reserves24224216391651-260
12Balma Reserves20224018330723-393

Knockout stage

1/32 de finale

Lavaur Reserves18Leucate-Corbières Reserves1910 May 2026

1/16 de finale

Villefranche de Lauragais Reserves23Leucate-Corbières Reserves1717 May 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
10/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
29/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
01/03/2026
———
15/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
11/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
13/09/2025
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
13
Wins
0
Drawn
9
Losses
59%
Win rate
643
Points scored
499
Points conceded
+144
Differential
29.2
Points per match
66
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B221309643499+1446653
Total221309643499+1446653

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Thomas GarridoFly-half14179
2Quentin Garrido1135
3Zacchary Firley1025
4Vincent Julien625
5Theo Garcia424
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Quentin Garrido117
2Thomas GarridoFly-half145
3Zacchary Firley105
4Vincent Julien65
5Bastien Rouch94
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Lucas Avuclu1518
2Remi Rey517
3Nicolas Rabat1516
4Thomas GarridoFly-half17914
5Theo CarbonellProp013
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Fly-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

10Thomas GarridoFly-half21 yrs
match
14
minutes
480
try
5
points
179
View profile

Players

Theo CarbonellPropTheo CarbonellProp13match0try0pointsView profile
Noan BayetPropNoan BayetProp5match0try0pointsView profile
Odran PeronProp, 24 yrsOdran PeronProp, 24 yrs1match2try10points181 cm, 103 kgView profile
Theo FabrePropTheo FabreProp1match0try0pointsView profile
Malo OrmieresHooker, 23 yrsMalo OrmieresHooker, 23 yrs2match1try5points178 cm, 88 kgView profile
Loic DauratLockLoic DauratLock10match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hugo AckaertLock, 23 yrsHugo AckaertLock, 23 yrs1match0try0pointsView profile
Jiri FrankLockJiri FrankLockNo match yet this seasonView profile
Arnaud DumasBack rowArnaud DumasBack row3match0try0pointsView profile
Florian SouresBack rowFlorian SouresBack row3match0try6pointsView profile
Robin RappeneauScrum-half, 28 yrsRobin RappeneauScrum-half, 28 yrs5match320minutes0try2points178 cm, 82 kgView profile
Thomas GarridoFly-half, 21 yrsThomas GarridoFly-half, 21 yrs14match480minutes5try179pointsView profile
Cristobal VillegasCentreCristobal VillegasCentre5match2try22pointsView profile
Gautier LaraCentreGautier LaraCentre2match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste PerisetCentreBaptiste PerisetCentre1match0try0pointsView profile
Luka KobauriCentre, 22 yrsLuka KobauriCentre, 22 yrs1match1try5points180 cm, 83 kgView profile
Alexandre FabreWingAlexandre FabreWing7match1try11pointsView profile
Jean-Christophe AngladeWing, 25 yrsJean-Christophe AngladeWing, 25 yrs5match2try10pointsView profile
Nathan GuiradoWingNathan GuiradoWing4match3try15pointsView profile
Nicolas GresleWingNicolas GresleWing3match3try23pointsView profile
Hugo CribailletWingHugo CribailletWing2match0try0pointsView profile
Lucas AvucluLucas Avuclu18match720minutes3try15pointsView profile
Remi ReyRemi Rey17match640minutes1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas RabatNicolas Rabat16match640minutes3try15pointsView profile
Thomas SounacThomas Sounac12match480minutes0try0pointsView profile
Isaac GautierIsaac Gautier11match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Quentin GarridoQuentin Garrido11match480minutes7try35pointsView profile
Thomas MaynadierThomas Maynadier11match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Joaquin Del OlmoJoaquin Del Olmo10match240minutes1try5pointsView profile
Zacchary FirleyZacchary Firley10match320minutes5try25pointsView profile
Bastien RouchBastien Rouch9match480minutes4try20pointsView profile
Florentin PyFlorentin Py9match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain BarailleRomain Baraille9match320minutes0try3pointsView profile
Benoit SarazinBenoit Sarazin7match320minutes2try12pointsView profile
Clement CombesClement Combes7match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mehdi KormannMehdi Kormann7match1try5pointsView profile
Quentin MaussangQuentin Maussang6match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Vincent JulienVincent Julien6match240minutes5try25pointsView profile
Andy RousselAndy Roussel5match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Teva SouchetTeva Souchet5match160minutes1try5pointsView profile
Theo GarciaTheo Garcia4match0try24pointsView profile
Yann MartyYann Marty4match0try0pointsView profile
Mariano Javier Martinez ManresaMariano Javier Martinez Manresa3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GarciaThomas Garcia3match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Thomas MedinillaThomas Medinilla3match0try0pointsView profile
Beni Bokole OmpokaBeni Bokole Ompoka2match0try0pointsView profile
Dorian MeurlayDorian Meurlay2match80minutes1try5pointsView profile
Archil KobauriArchil Kobauri1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Justin MartinezJustin Martinez1match0try4pointsView profile
Marcos Lopez Rodriguez de QuesadaMarcos Lopez Rodriguez de Quesada1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Paul CarrionPaul Carrion1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tevita Junior PangaiTevita Junior Pangai1match1try5pointsView profile
Alexis SantaeulaliaAlexis SantaeulaliaNo match yet this seasonView profile
Louis SouxLouis SouxNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nicolas BourguignonNicolas BourguignonNo match yet this seasonView profile
Paul CombesPaul CombesNo match yet this seasonView profile
Pierre CervelloPierre CervelloNo match yet this seasonView profile
Tom CostaTom CostaNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B241401058+139

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error