Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1RC Sablais78181611609196+413
2SA Parthenaisien71181521507293+214
3Rugby Club Puilboreau66181323526231+295
4SCO Rugby Angers59181206485324+161
5Saint Nazaire4618828443345+98
6St Sébastien Basse-Goulaine33187011366473-107
7ARC Chauray31186012345509-164
8XV Erdre26185112299507-208
9Rugby Saint-Herblain17184014324576-252
10La Baule01800180450-450

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2024
15°—STADE DU PRE HEMBERT
31/03/2024
13°—STADE LA TOURTILLIERE - MAIN PITCH
10/03/2024
12°—PARC DES SPORTS DE LA BAUMETTE - PITCH I
14/01/2024
6°—STADE EUGENE BRISSET
10/12/2023
15°——
15/10/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU VIGNEAU - Terrain Honneur
01/10/2023
——STADE DE LA RUDELIERE
24/09/2023
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOURGOIN DECOMBE
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
18
Losses
0%
Win rate
0
Points scored
450
Points conceded
-450
Differential
0.0
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 31800180450-450——
Total1800180450-450——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 31800180-450
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error