Competition
Federale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Federale 3 2018-19

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Plouzané AC98222101755230+525
2La Baule89221903693264+429
3Saint Nazaire60221318549416+133
4FCY Rugby54221309424451-27
5Rugby Club Puilboreau492210111587434+153
6RC Trignacais442210012375429-54
7SCO Rugby Angers412210012401450-49
8RC Sablais402210012342501-159
9Auray39229013413560-147
10St Sébastien Basse-Goulaine31227015344579-235
11Saint-MaloCercle Jules-Ferry Saint-Malo31227015361520-159
12Fontenay Luçon8222020256666-410
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Federale 3
03/03/2019
15°—STADE LA TOURTILLIERE - MAIN PITCH
09/02/2019
11°—STADE HENRI DESGRANGE - MAIN PITCH
06/01/2019
6°—PARC DES SPORTS DE LA BAUMETTE - PITCH I
16/12/2018
10°—STADE DU LOCH
18/11/2018
10°—STADE LESVIERES
21/10/2018
19°—STADE DU PRE HEMBERT
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
2
Wins
0
Drawn
20
Losses
9%
Win rate
256
Points scored
666
Points conceded
-410
Differential
11.6
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Federale 3222020256666-410——
Total222020256666-410——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2018-19
Federale 32220208-410
6 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error