Fleury-Coursan

Supporters group
Competition
Federale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Federale 3 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Aviron GruissanaisGruissan94212001774297+477
2Plages d'Orb71221606598297+301
3Thuir66221507513298+215
4Stade Piscénois66211416619364+255
5Jacou61221417449405+44
6Rivesaltes-Bompas472210111459450+9
7Côte Vermeille452210111426452-26
8Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan37228212366464-98
9Servian-Boujan Rugby29226214370549-179
10Palavas21215016229559-330
11Sigean - Port la Nouvelle16223217258574-316
12Fleury-Coursan12193016247599-352
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Federale 3
21/04/2018
22°—STADE ANDRE LADEN
25/03/2018
14°—STADE JULES CROCHERIE
18/02/2018
13°—STADE EUGENE RIBERE
11/02/2018
14°——
No upcoming matches

Team stats

19
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
16
Losses
16%
Win rate
247
Points scored
599
Points conceded
-352
Differential
13.0
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Federale 3193016247599-352——
Total193016247599-352——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Federale 319301612-352
5 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error