Chairman
Julien Whyte
Competition
Fédérale 2
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
BP 21<br> 95331 DOMONT CEDEX
Official website
www.stadedomontois.com
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 2 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Havre AC90222002876437+439
2Courbevoie80221606830438+392
3Plaisir Rugby Club77221606692394+298
4SC Le Rheu70221606589491+98
5US Ris-Orangis602212010633522+111
6RC Versailles562212010606529+77
7Saint-MaloCercle Jules-Ferry Saint-Malo51229211574473+101
8Orsay45229013609666-57
9Antony Métro 92452210012513605-92
10RC Amiénois38227213493674-181
11Boulogne-Billancourt20223019386864-478
12Domont0220022102810-708
  • Qualification1 at 6
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 2
16/04/2023
——Stade des Fauvettes
02/04/2023
9°—STADE CHARASSAIN
26/03/2023
——Stade des Fauvettes
12/03/2023
13°—STADE ROBERT BARRAN 1
05/03/2023
——Stade des Fauvettes
19/02/2023
12°—STADE DE LA PEUPLERAIE - SECONDARY PITCH (ARTIFICIAL)
12/02/2023
——Stade des Fauvettes
29/01/2023
——BEUFFRU terrain honneur
22/01/2023
——STADE ROGER LATRUBERCE - MAIN PITCH
15/01/2023
——Stade des Fauvettes
18/12/2022
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
11/12/2022
——STADE DE LA GRENOUILLERE - ARTIFICIAL PITCH
04/12/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
27/11/2022
——STADE DE PORCHEFONTAINE - PITCH 5
13/11/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
06/11/2022
——STADE HIPPODROME DE MARVILLE
23/10/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
16/10/2022
——STADE JULES DESCHASEAUX
09/10/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
25/09/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
17/09/2022
——STADE JEAN-PIERRE RIVES
11/09/2022
——Stade des Fauvettes
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
22
Losses
0%
Win rate
102
Points scored
810
Points conceded
-708
Differential
4.6
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 2220022102810-70802
Total220022102810-70802

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row

Players

Mamadou MagassaBack row, 34 yrsMamadou MagassaBack row, 34 yrsNo match yet this season183 cm, 93 kgView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 22200220-708
20 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error