Founded
1965
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
98 Avenue Salvador Allende, 93000 Bobigny
Official website
www.bobigny93rugby.fr
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Évreux AC Rugby70181503463248+215
2SCUF55181116497359+138
3Rugby Aulnay Club53181116502421+81
4RC Vincennes51181008493396+97
5Montesson50181107440422+18
6Boulogne-Billancourt4518828479383+96
7CS Clichy42188010420393+27
8U S O MASSIF CENTRAL4118819524546-22
9Cergy-Pontoise24184113349502-153
10AC Bobigny 93 Rugby6181017181678-497

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
07/04/2024
——STADE HENRI WALLON
31/03/2024
——STADE HENRI WALLON
24/03/2024
10°—STADE ROGER ROCHARD
10/03/2024
——STADE HENRI WALLON
18/02/2024
——STADE HENRI WALLON
11/02/2024
10°—STADE LEON BONVOISIN - TERRAIN BERNARD LAPASSET - MAIN PITCH
28/01/2024
——COMPLEXE SPORTIF LE GALLO
17/12/2023
——STADE HENRI WALLON
03/12/2023
——STADE GEORGES RACINE
12/11/2023
——STADE GEORGES CARPENTIER
05/11/2023
——STADE HENRI WALLON
22/10/2023
——STADE DU MOULIN NEUF
15/10/2023
——STADE HENRI WALLON
01/10/2023
——STADE HENRI WALLON
24/09/2023
20°—STADE MAX ROUSIÉ
17/09/2023
——STADE HENRI WALLON
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
1
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
6%
Win rate
181
Points scored
678
Points conceded
-497
Differential
10.1
Points per match
21
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3181017181678-4972187
Total181017181678-4972187

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Tony Moreau1042
2Matys Phamba925
3Thomas Dorval315
4Hugo Houbion610
5Kevin El Bibouji39
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Matys Phamba94
2Thomas Dorval33
3Hugo Houbion62
4Remi Fourgeaud101
5Tony Moreau101
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Ludovic Daniel Monfort016
2Ambroise Caiampitim013
3Remi Fourgeaud510
4Tony Moreau4210
5Duncan Garsi010
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Back row
Wing

Players

Frédéric Buisha Ngoy MbiyakiBack row, 24 yrsFrédéric Buisha Ngoy MbiyakiBack row, 24 yrs9match1try5points190 cm, 104 kgView profile
Christophe BieuveletScrum-half, 40 yrsChristophe BieuveletScrum-half, 40 yrs3match184minutes0try0points173 cm, 82 kgView profile
Hilaie BahjjaWing, 27 yrsHilaie BahjjaWing, 27 yrs3match216minutes0try2points180 cm, 97 kgView profile
Ludovic Daniel MonfortLudovic Daniel Monfort16match0try0pointsView profile
Ambroise CaiampitimAmbroise Caiampitim13match0try0pointsView profile
Duncan GarsiDuncan Garsi10match0try0pointsView profile
Remi FourgeaudRemi Fourgeaud10match540minutes1try5pointsView profile
Tony MoreauTony Moreau10match800minutes1try42pointsView profile
Louis Eliam Amal LangrenneLouis Eliam Amal Langrenne9match639minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matys PhambaMatys Phamba9match4try25pointsView profile
Nicolas BerckerNicolas Bercker9match720minutes1try5pointsView profile
Abdoulaye SissokoAbdoulaye Sissoko8match423minutes0try0pointsView profile
Crispin TombaCrispin Tomba8match362minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kaissam AhmedKaissam Ahmed8match0try0pointsView profile
Pablo Francois LobelsonPablo Francois Lobelson8match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Giorgi JalagoniaGiorgi Jalagonia7match345minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gnamian Ben DossoGnamian Ben Dosso7match477minutes0try0pointsView profile
Luca AkrourLuca Akrour7match0try0pointsView profile
Maxime GalichetMaxime Galichet7match491minutes0try0pointsView profile
Amadou LyAmadou Ly6match319minutes1try5pointsView profile
Hugo HoubionHugo Houbion6match326minutes2try10pointsView profile
Jessy BeaugendreJessy Beaugendre6match480minutes1try5pointsView profile
Malle SibyMalle Siby6match0try0pointsView profile
Ousmane N DiayeOusmane N Diaye6match440minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ruddy CeriseRuddy Cerise6match440minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tanguy GeluTanguy Gelu6match378minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles LucasCharles Lucas5match0try0pointsView profile
Jagraj Jagtar SinghJagraj Jagtar Singh5match200minutes1try5pointsView profile
Junior Herminio Da VeigaJunior Herminio Da Veiga5match383minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sid Ahmed HamacheSid Ahmed Hamache5match255minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GaliayThomas Galiay5match204minutes0try0pointsView profile
Anthony DorvalAnthony Dorval4match0try0pointsView profile
Benoit PlatetBenoit Platet4match288minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dylan QuenonDylan Quenon4match261minutes0try3pointsView profile
Emeryc ComuceEmeryc Comuce4match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jordan LaroncieJordan Laroncie4match200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Adil BrahimiAdil Brahimi3match0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre Albert Gomes FernandesAlexandre Albert Gomes Fernandes3match70minutes0try0pointsView profile
Angui Killiane AnassinAngui Killiane Anassin3match1try5pointsView profile
Arnaud NotterArnaud Notter3match138minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste Pierre Louis NiotBaptiste Pierre Louis Niot3match133minutes1try5pointsView profile
Boni BoniBoni Boni3match69minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kevin El BiboujiKevin El Bibouji3match0try9pointsView profile
Mamadou Dabo ManeMamadou Dabo Mane3match0try0pointsView profile
Marvin LavigneMarvin Lavigne3match1try5pointsView profile
Michael CirimeleMichael Cirimele3match209minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas DorvalThomas Dorval3match3try15pointsView profile
Wissam AtbirWissam Atbir3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yelen Dembele TribertYelen Dembele Tribert3match139minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alseny BangouraAlseny Bangoura2match21minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur LahitteArthur Lahitte2match92minutes0try0pointsView profile
Khalil Mohamed Nacer GhozziKhalil Mohamed Nacer Ghozzi2match95minutes0try0pointsView profile
Tim Dario Veron DesjardinsTim Dario Veron Desjardins2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yassine TebsiYassine Tebsi2match115minutes1try5pointsView profile
Zakarya MeiteZakarya Meite2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Diego Augusto Laurent MoisonDiego Augusto Laurent Moison1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ewen Le TreutEwen Le Treut1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kylian PhippsKylian Phipps1match1try5pointsView profile
Owen RegisOwen Regis1match28minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain Sayerce PonRomain Sayerce Pon1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mohamed Reda AdiliMohamed Reda AdiliNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 31810176-497
21 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1lost final

Fédérale 1 B

Lost final in 2012

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error