Blagnac Crabos U18

Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Blagnac
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2008-09

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Narbonne Crabos U1847181413405173+232
2Stade Toulousain Crabos U1846181404395166+229
3Montpellier Crabos U1846181404414143+271
4USAP Crabos U1843181215400232+168
5Toulon Crabos U1839181017332209+123
6Béziers Crabos U1833187110218290-72
7Nîmes Crabos U1833187110178307-129
8Provence Rugby Crabos U1826184014166428-262
9Blagnac Crabos U1824182214139425-286
10Colomiers Crabos U1823182115187461-274

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
04/04/2009
———
21/03/2009
———
14/03/2009
———
07/03/2009
———
28/02/2009
———
14/02/2009
———
07/02/2009
———
31/01/2009
———
17/01/2009
———
10/01/2009
———
13/12/2008
———
29/11/2008
———
15/11/2008
———
08/11/2008
———
18/10/2008
———
11/10/2008
———
04/10/2008
———
20/09/2008
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
2
Wins
2
Drawn
14
Losses
11%
Win rate
139
Points scored
425
Points conceded
-286
Differential
7.7
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A182214139425-28600
Total182214139425-28600

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2008-09
Crabos A18221424-286
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error