RC Béthunois

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Béthune
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2023-24

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Meaux76181512877215+662
2RC Roubaix76181602597222+375
3Rugby Club Arras62181305506288+218
4Soissons54181116457373+84
5Epernay53181107532316+216
6Paris XO Rugby4318927483503-20
7Rugby Club Compiegne31186111290574-284
8Dunkerque19183114245523-278
9Villeneuve d'Ascq16183015240725-485
10RC Béthunois3180018173661-488

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
10/03/2024
11°—STADE PAUL CHANDON
18/02/2024
——STADE GEORGES TAUZIET
28/01/2024
——STADE GRIMALDI - MAIN PITCH
17/12/2023
———
10/12/2023
——STADE JULES LADOUMÈGUE/SYNTHETIQUE
03/12/2023
3°—STADE DES ORMES - SENIORS
15/10/2023
——STADE MAILLARD
01/10/2023
———
24/09/2023
19°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
0
Wins
0
Drawn
18
Losses
0%
Win rate
173
Points scored
661
Points conceded
-488
Differential
9.6
Points per match
12
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3180018173661-4881278
Total180018173661-4881278

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Jean Batsik1047
2Gaetan Savary1220
3Lucas Jahrling519
4Max Dara Khounviseth125
5Jeremy Lecoq85
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Gaetan Savary122
2Jean Batsik102
3Max Dara Khounviseth121
4Jeremy Lecoq81
5Elias Lasak71
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Thomas Boulent014
2Louis Melin013
3Nicolas Dumortier313
4Pierre Pailleux012
5Martin Fumery012
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Thomas BoulentThomas Boulent14match1014minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis MelinLouis Melin13match802minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas DumortierNicolas Dumortier13match994minutes0try3pointsView profile
Amaury CandilierAmaury Candilier12match920minutes0try3pointsView profile
Gaetan SavaryGaetan Savary12match933minutes2try20pointsView profile
Martin FumeryMartin Fumery12match935minutes0try0pointsView profile
Max Dara KhounvisethMax Dara Khounviseth12match829minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre PailleuxPierre Pailleux12match889minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thibault MarquisThibault Marquis11match742minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean BatsikJean Batsik10match800minutes2try47pointsView profile
Nicolas BlaszczykNicolas Blaszczyk10match497minutes0try0pointsView profile
Rhone Sakopo UaiRhone Sakopo Uai9match570minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jeremy LecoqJeremy Lecoq8match528minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jerome LamiauxJerome Lamiaux8match535minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joe TaukoloJoe Taukolo8match389minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loup PruvostLoup Pruvost8match576minutes0try0pointsView profile
Elias LasakElias Lasak7match396minutes1try5pointsView profile
Jason TalahaJason Talaha7match489minutes0try0pointsView profile
Loic LamailleLoic Lamaille7match333minutes0try0pointsView profile
Louis AlardetLouis Alardet7match505minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lowyk MeurinLowyk Meurin7match369minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gauthier DelattreGauthier Delattre6match277minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo DelaireHugo Delaire6match305minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mattias RollandMattias Rolland6match312minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement FremauxClement Fremaux5match339minutes1try5pointsView profile
Lucas JahrlingLucas Jahrling5match351minutes1try19pointsView profile
Pierre MeurinPierre Meurin4match320minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas LebrunThomas Lebrun4match280minutes1try5pointsView profile
Vincent DumurVincent Dumur4match256minutes0try0pointsView profile
Cheikh MbayeCheikh Mbaye3match157minutes0try0pointsView profile
Henri HannedoucheHenri Hannedouche3match104minutes0try0pointsView profile
Killian MonseillierKillian Monseillier3match125minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lucas MonseillierLucas Monseillier3match118minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aramis CandilierAramis Candilier2match83minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gregoire LefrancqGregoire Lefrancq2match94minutes1try5pointsView profile
Killian CailliezKillian Cailliez2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin WiplieQuentin Wiplie2match59minutes0try0pointsView profile
Richard CaronRichard Caron2match118minutes0try0pointsView profile
Allan DandreAllan Dandre1match15minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur BuchwaldArthur Buchwald1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste DegroiteBaptiste Degroite1match17minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benjamin VerbecqBenjamin Verbecq1match54minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian CadartFlorian Cadart1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume DuranteGuillaume Durante1match26minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas DefonteNicolas Defonte1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin LesbarreresQuentin Lesbarreres1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sullivan BentzSullivan Bentz1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Antoine GhillebaertAntoine GhillebaertNo match yet this seasonView profile
Paul PetitPaul PetitNo match yet this seasonView profile
Pierre KubiakPierre KubiakNo match yet this seasonView profile
Yanick LhermiteYanick LhermiteNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2023-24
Fédérale 31800183-488
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error