Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Rugby Aulnay Club65181404560364+196
2Rugby Club Sucy63181314517335+182
3Gretz-Tournan63181206566358+208
4RC Amiénois61181215603357+246
5Epernay51181017519376+143
6Stade Pontellois Rugby4518909511413+98
7Lille Rugby Iris39188010428439-11
8Soissons26185112371566-195
9Rugby Club Arras25185013388599-211
10Villeneuve d'Ascq0180018260916-656
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
14°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
29/03/2026
——STADE THERY - PITCH 2 (ARTIFICIAL)
22/03/2026
——STADE DU MOULIN NEUF
08/03/2026
16°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
01/03/2026
12°—PARC DE SUCY - TERRAIN CHRISTINE ARRON
08/02/2026
12°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
25/01/2026
6°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
18/01/2026
7°—STADE PAUL CHANDON
07/12/2025
11°—STADE DES ORMES - SENIORS
30/11/2025
8°—STADE CHARASSAIN
16/11/2025
11°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
09/11/2025
12°—STADE GRIMALDI - MAIN PITCH
02/11/2025
12°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
19/10/2025
15°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
12/10/2025
17°—STADE JEAN MOULIN - MAIN PITCH
05/10/2025
15°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
21/09/2025
16°—STADE PATRICE SOURIE - MAIN PITCH
14/09/2025
18°—STADE AIMÉ DUFOUR
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
5
Wins
1
Drawn
12
Losses
28%
Win rate
371
Points scored
566
Points conceded
-195
Differential
20.6
Points per match
39
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3185112371566-1953975
Total185112371566-1953975

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Valentin Patin1699
2Hugo Cosson1840
3Mathys Sauvage1540
4Natan Lefebvre1825
5Julien Mannier920
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Hugo Cosson188
2Mathys Sauvage158
3Natan Lefebvre185
4Mathieu Tomas83
5Dorian Mollet172
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Natan Lefebvre2518
2Hugo Cosson4018
3Jean Coiffier518
4Dorian Mollet1017
5Remy Louvrier917
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Wing
Hooker

Players

Baptiste GafurovicHooker, 27 yrsBaptiste GafurovicHooker, 27 yrs7match267minutes0try0points168 cm, 97 kgView profile
Thomas LeguilletteWingThomas LeguilletteWing8match540minutes1try8pointsView profile
Hugo CossonHugo Cosson18match1368minutes8try40pointsView profile
Jean CoiffierJean Coiffier18match1351minutes1try5pointsView profile
Natan LefebvreNatan Lefebvre18match1440minutes5try25pointsView profile
Dorian MolletDorian Mollet17match2try10pointsView profile
Remy LouvrierRemy Louvrier17match1103minutes0try9pointsView profile
Theobald MeurisseTheobald Meurisse16match1200minutes0try0pointsView profile
Valentin PatinValentin Patin16match1271minutes2try99pointsView profile
Mathys SauvageMathys Sauvage15match8try40pointsView profile
Maxime TrefeilMaxime Trefeil14match1055minutes2try10pointsView profile
Thomas MarchetThomas Marchet14match793minutes1try5pointsView profile
Calixte LabatutCalixte Labatut13match1040minutes1try7pointsView profile
Nicolas DormoyNicolas Dormoy13match873minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas Sainte BeuveThomas Sainte Beuve12match713minutes0try0pointsView profile
Achille SavariegoAchille Savariego9match431minutes2try10pointsView profile
Julien MannierJulien Mannier9match550minutes2try20pointsView profile
Clement JacquotClement Jacquot8match508minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian SegardFlorian Segard8match503minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu TomasMathieu Tomas8match555minutes3try15pointsView profile
Tristan LefebvreTristan Lefebvre8match630minutes0try0pointsView profile
William GozziWilliam Gozzi8match504minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sofiane ChellatSofiane Chellat7match435minutes1try5pointsView profile
Antoine JazetAntoine Jazet6match273minutes0try0pointsView profile
Damien ThieblemontDamien Thieblemont6match345minutes0try2pointsView profile
Edouard TanterEdouard Tanter5match0try0pointsView profile
Clement LamarreClement Lamarre4match278minutes0try0pointsView profile
Benoit BessetBenoit Besset3match67minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean CombletJean Comblet3match138minutes0try11pointsView profile
Clement DormoyClement Dormoy2match12minutes0try0pointsView profile
Flavien Jerome ClaverieFlavien Jerome Claverie2match140minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florent DufrenoisFlorent Dufrenois2match71minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian BalazicFlorian Balazic2match108minutes0try0pointsView profile
Miguel SantambienMiguel Santambien2match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Noa MercierNoa Mercier2match89minutes0try0pointsView profile
Regis BedenesRegis Bedenes2match97minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dolino EveillardDolino Eveillard1match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Erwan TanquerelErwan Tanquerel1match20minutes0try0pointsView profile
Joselito EveillardJoselito Eveillard1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kevin TrassardKevin Trassard1match9minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime ThieblemontMaxime Thieblemont1match0try0pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste LeguilletteJean Baptiste LeguilletteNo match yet this seasonView profile
Jean Michel GustaveJean Michel GustaveNo match yet this seasonView profile
Karim MahmoudiKarim MahmoudiNo match yet this seasonView profile
Martin CassamaniMartin CassamaniNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 318511226-195
17 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error