Aubenas Crabos U18

2009-10
Supporters group
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Ucel
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2009-10

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Toulon Crabos U1846181404260177+83
2Béziers Crabos U1845181314372190+182
3Montpellier Crabos U1844171232446183+263
4USAP Crabos U1842171214359181+178
5Grenoble Crabos U1842181206332209+123
6Narbonne Crabos U183618828319234+85
7Aubenas Crabos U1829176011171281-110
8Provence Rugby Crabos U1825183114126362-236
9Nice Crabos U1824182214166419-253
10Nîmes Crabos U1819171016155470-315

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
10/04/2010
———
27/03/2010
———
20/03/2010
———
27/02/2010
———
13/02/2010
———
06/02/2010
———
30/01/2010
———
24/01/2010
———
12/12/2009
———
05/12/2009
———
14/11/2009
———
07/11/2009
———
18/10/2009
———
10/10/2009
———
26/09/2009
———
20/09/2009
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

17
Matches
6
Wins
0
Drawn
11
Losses
35%
Win rate
171
Points scored
281
Points conceded
-110
Differential
10.1
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A176011171281-110——
Total176011171281-110——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2009-10
Crabos A17601129-110

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error