Antibes-Grasse-Nice Crabos U18

2015-16
Competition
Crabos A
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Crabos A 2015-16

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Toulon Crabos U1868181503489191+298
2USAP Crabos U1866171502514246+268
3Grenoble Crabos U1860181215492187+305
4Narbonne Crabos U1859181224404211+193
5Montpellier Crabos U1849181107431321+110
6Provence Rugby Crabos U183818819318286+32
7Bourgoin Crabos U1823175111202322-120
8ROC La Voulte-Valence Crabos U1816184014183541-358
9Antibes-Grasse-Nice Crabos U1810182115230556-326
10Béziers Crabos U184161015172574-402

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Crabos A
16/04/2016
———
02/04/2016
———
25/03/2016
———
11/03/2016
———
12/02/2016
———
06/02/2016
———
22/01/2016
———
15/01/2016
8°—Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
09/01/2016
14°—Stade Mayol
05/12/2015
———
27/11/2015
5°—STADE PIERRE RAJON
06/11/2015
———
03/10/2015
———
26/09/2015
———
19/09/2015
———
11/09/2015
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
2
Wins
1
Drawn
15
Losses
11%
Win rate
230
Points scored
556
Points conceded
-326
Differential
12.8
Points per match
1
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Crabos A182115230556-32611
Total182115230556-32611

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2015-16
Crabos A18211510-326

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error