Aberdeen GSFP

Supporters group
Competition
Ecosse PR 1
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Ecosse PR 1 2013-14

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Melrose64181404491312+179
2Gala64181314481315+166
3Ayr54161105403272+131
4Heriot's51171115377333+44
5Currie33187110357466-109
6Glasgow Hawks3217629387384+3
7Stirling County30187011278355-77
8Hawick29176110339428-89
9Edinburgh Academicals29176011325459-134
10Aberdeen GSFP14183015338452-114

Team stats

18
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
15
Losses
17%
Win rate
338
Points scored
452
Points conceded
-114
Differential
18.8
Points per match
3
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Ecosse PR 1183015338452-11433
Total183015338452-11433

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2013-14
Ecosse PR 118301514-114
3 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error