Toulouse UC Alamercery

Competition
Balandrade
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Balandrade 2011-12

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Pays de Pamiers Alamercery4211911250102+148
2Blagnac Alamercery381281326589+176
3Tournefeuille Alamercery361271430784+223
4Toulouse UC Alamercery3112624179121+58
5Beaumont Alamercery141231898271-173
6Graulhet Alamercery121122771268-197
7Decazeville Alamercery91212981316-235

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Balandrade
30/03/2012
———
23/03/2012
———
09/03/2012
———
02/03/2012
———
24/02/2012
———
17/02/2012
———
27/01/2012
———
20/01/2012
———
13/01/2012
———
06/01/2012
———
09/12/2011
———
18/11/2011
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

12
Matches
6
Wins
2
Drawn
4
Losses
50%
Win rate
179
Points scored
121
Points conceded
+58
Differential
14.9
Points per match
0
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Balandrade12624179121+5804
Total12624179121+5804

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2011-12
Balandrade1262431+58
1 additional season
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error