Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
MAIRIE, 64160 Sévignacq
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2025-26

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Miélan-Mirande57181206567421+146
2Avenir Aturin52181017461370+91
3Gan Olympique52181107451379+72
4Vic Bigorre52161204359288+71
5Avenir Bizanos51181107440405+35
6AA Nogarolienne48171016425375+50
7ES Arudyenne4418909452426+26
8Riscle28186111365491-126
9Laruns26175012394495-101
10Sevignacq8180117301565-264
  • Qualifié phase finale1st
  • Relegation10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
05/04/2026
21°—STADE EUGENE ROBERT
29/03/2026
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
22/03/2026
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
08/03/2026
——STADE JEAN LATAPIE
01/03/2026
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
15/02/2026
11°——
08/02/2026
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
11/01/2026
11°—STADE DES SPORTS
07/12/2025
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
30/11/2025
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
16/11/2025
17°—STADE ROBERT PAPAREMBORDE
09/11/2025
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
02/11/2025
——STADE MUNICIPAL DE NOGARO
19/10/2025
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
12/10/2025
23°—STADE François FARRE
05/10/2025
——STADE ANTOINE MENONI
21/09/2025
——STADE DE LA CHENAIE
14/09/2025
25°——
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
0
Wins
1
Drawn
17
Losses
0%
Win rate
301
Points scored
565
Points conceded
-264
Differential
16.7
Points per match
20
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3180117301565-2642067
Total180117301565-2642067

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Quentin Cassou LalanneCentre10132
2Matheo Gomes1143
3Sylvain Larroude1222
4Lilian Bon1521
5Pierre BousqueWing1615
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Sylvain Larroude124
2Pierre BousqueWing163
3Quentin Cazenave152
4Lilian Bon152
5Thomas Nehr Laboudigue132
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Pierre BousqueWing1516
2Theo Debeze516
3Quentin Cazenave1015
4Thibault Cassou Lalanne015
5Clement Leleu015
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row
Wing
Centre

Players

Alex PaulienBack rowAlex PaulienBack row15match1160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin Cassou LalanneCentreQuentin Cassou LalanneCentre10match800minutes1try132pointsView profile
Pierre BousqueWingPierre BousqueWing16match1252minutes3try15pointsView profile
Theo DebezeTheo Debeze16match1029minutes1try5pointsView profile
Clement LeleuClement Leleu15match1117minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lilian BonLilian Bon15match1102minutes2try21pointsView profile
Quentin CazenaveQuentin Cazenave15match2try10pointsView profile
Thibault Cassou LalanneThibault Cassou Lalanne15match1174minutes0try0pointsView profile
Timeo AlpinTimeo Alpin14match961minutes0try10pointsView profile
Baptiste LabordeBaptiste Laborde13match624minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GauerThomas Gauer13match920minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas Nehr LaboudigueThomas Nehr Laboudigue13match989minutes2try10pointsView profile
Kevin Garicoitz PecastaingKevin Garicoitz Pecastaing12match554minutes1try5pointsView profile
Sylvain LarroudeSylvain Larroude12match899minutes4try22pointsView profile
Elias Marquis LasmarriguesElias Marquis Lasmarrigues11match549minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matheo GomesMatheo Gomes11match621minutes0try43pointsView profile
Pierrick LacoumePierrick Lacoume11match818minutes1try5pointsView profile
Mathis SarramagnanMathis Sarramagnan10match620minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo LarrieuTheo Larrieu10match498minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste GabarrusBaptiste Gabarrus9match655minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aubin BerardAubin Berard8match283minutes1try5pointsView profile
Pierre FondanPierre Fondan7match465minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alex DebezeAlex Debeze6match390minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexandre MoitaAlexandre Moita6match279minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo Hourcade Dit CazenaveEnzo Hourcade Dit Cazenave6match265minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume LarrieuGuillaume Larrieu6match257minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur LabordeArthur Laborde4match138minutes0try0pointsView profile
Johan PeyrouletJohan Peyroulet4match74minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre BergouliPierre Bergouli4match166minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement LereClement Lere3match104minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas CazentreThomas Cazentre3match211minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime LacoumeMaxime Lacoume2match79minutes0try0pointsView profile
Pierre PeyrouletPierre Peyroulet2match69minutes0try0pointsView profile
Aurelien ArriauAurelien Arriau1match11minutes0try0pointsView profile
Bastien Marquis Majeste LarrouyBastien Marquis Majeste Larrouy1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jean Baptiste DarmanaJean Baptiste Darmana1match48minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sylvain LaulhereSylvain Laulhere1match9minutes0try0pointsView profile
Calvin GilbertCalvin GilbertNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nicolas CastaingNicolas CastaingNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale 31801178-264
7 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error