Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Salle Municipale<br> 24600 Ribérac
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2017-18

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Stade Belvésois80221804637337+300
2AS Layracaise73221615658400+258
3Périgueux72221615602335+267
4Nontron61201316507358+149
5Monflanquin58221408456361+95
6Sarlat42229211461456+5
7RC Mussidanais37219012291473-182
8Nérac37229013290403-113
9US Fumel-Libos32227114407492-85
10US Lalinde28226115356455-99
11Ribérac20225017333574-241
12Sainte-Foy-la-Grande18214116332686-354
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 4
  • 8 meilleurs 5eme en 1/325
  • Relegation11 at 12

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
22/04/2018
———
25/03/2018
11°——
11/03/2018
18°——
04/03/2018
———
18/02/2018
9°—STADE ANDRE DUPRAT - MAIN PITCH
11/02/2018
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

22
Matches
5
Wins
0
Drawn
17
Losses
23%
Win rate
333
Points scored
574
Points conceded
-241
Differential
15.1
Points per match
—
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3225017333574-241——
Total225017333574-241——

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2017-18
Fédérale 322501720-241
10 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error