Union Sportive des Coteaux Pouyastruc

Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
17 Rue du Stade, 65350 Pouyastruc
Official website
www.uscp.fr
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2026-27

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Pamiers18540112484+40
2Tarascon16540198115-17
3RC Salvetat Plaisance155302165115+50
4Pouyastruc14530215897+61
5AS Tournefeuille Rugby145302142132+10
6Cazeres Le Fousseret135212113101+12
7Magnoac FC125212111106+5
8Vic Bigorre9520395140-45
9U.S. L'Isloise55104105165-60
10Miélan-Mirande15005120176-56

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
18/10/2026
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
11/10/2026
——STADE DES CAPUCINS
04/10/2026
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
20/09/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC
13/09/2026
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
01/11/2026
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
08/11/2026
——STADE JEAN GIRALDOU
15/11/2026
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
29/11/2026
——STADE ANTOINE MENONI
06/12/2026
——STADE MUNICIPAL MARIUS CAMPGUILHEM
10/01/2027
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
17/01/2027
——STADE A.E.P. LOUSTAU
31/01/2027
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
07/02/2027
——STADE DU MOULIN NEUF
28/02/2027
——STADE MUNICIPAL TOURNEFEUILLE - MAIN PITCH
07/03/2027
——STADE JEAN AZPIROZ
28/03/2027
——STADE PIERRE BALUSSOU

Team stats

5
Matches
3
Wins
0
Drawn
2
Losses
60%
Win rate
158
Points scored
97
Points conceded
+61
Differential
31.6
Points per match
17
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3530215897+61179
Total530215897+61179

Game statistics averages, all seasons since 2025-26

—
Possession
—
Territory
—
Metres / match
—
Tackles / match
—
Rucks / match
—
Mauls / match

Detail by competition

Detail by competition reserved for members
The averages above are free to view. Join the It's Rugby community for free to see the detail by competition.
Join the community

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Baptiste Daram578
2Robin Clarac520
3Theo Gaillat515
4Nathan Clarac510
5Theo Dufrechou310
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Robin Clarac54
2Theo Gaillat53
3Nathan Clarac52
4Theo Dufrechou32
5Quentin Gaillat51
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Robin Clarac205
2Quentin Bonnet05
3Quentin Gaillat55
4Nathan Clarac105
5Baptiste Castaner55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Back row

Players

David BonnecarrereBack row, 37 yrsDavid BonnecarrereBack row, 37 yrs4match280minutes1try5points185 cm, 103 kgView profile
Baptiste CastanerBaptiste Castaner5match323minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste DaramBaptiste Daram5match400minutes1try78pointsView profile
Dylan WendtDylan Wendt5match308minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nathan ClaracNathan Clarac5match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Quentin BonnetQuentin Bonnet5match361minutes0try0pointsView profile
Quentin GaillatQuentin Gaillat5match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Robin ClaracRobin Clarac5match379minutes4try20pointsView profile
Theo GaillatTheo Gaillat5match382minutes3try15pointsView profile
Emile MoratEmile Morat4match273minutes1try5pointsView profile
Paul LaportePaul Laporte4match253minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remi CourtiadeRemi Courtiade4match279minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon AbadieSimon Abadie4match208minutes0try0pointsView profile
Corentin EpitoCorentin Epito3match108minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lilian LacayLilian Lacay3match130minutes0try0pointsView profile
Lilian RamonLilian Ramon3match188minutes0try0pointsView profile
Remy SentuberyRemy Sentubery3match141minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo DufrechouTheo Dufrechou3match212minutes2try10pointsView profile
Valentin MelacValentin Melac3match172minutes0try0pointsView profile
Arthur GueudreArthur Gueudre2match47minutes0try0pointsView profile
Clement DupouyClement Dupouy2match99minutes0try0pointsView profile
Gaetan PellefigueGaetan Pellefigue2match120minutes0try0pointsView profile
Guillaume TharanGuillaume Tharan2match72minutes0try0pointsView profile
Hugo CarrazeHugo Carraze2match85minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis PardonMathis Pardon2match135minutes1try5pointsView profile
Thomas DastugueThomas Dastugue2match64minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas RoumignieresThomas Roumignieres2match98minutes0try0pointsView profile
Damien LacassagneDamien Lacassagne1match40minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matthias BarucqMatthias Barucq1match25minutes0try0pointsView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2026-27
Fédérale 3530214+61
7 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error