AS Pont Long Reserves

2025-26
Supporters group
Competition
Fédérale B
Category
Club, Senior
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale B 2025-26

Pool stage

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Mouguerre Reserves81222002747303+444
2Oursbelille Reserves70221705612341+271
3AS Pont Long Reserves67211605680288+392
4Coarraze Nay Reserves66221606566340+226
5Ger Seron Bedeille Reserves61221507534457+77
6Boucau Tarnos Reserves462110011528436+92
7Arcangues Bassussarry Reserves39218112378514-136
8Aramits Reserves37228014369504-135
9Hasparren AC Reserves33217014378611-233
10Navarrenx Reserves32227015323556-233
11Inthalatz-Larressore Reserves16223118281733-452
12Morlaàs Reserves11222020282595-313

Knockout stage

1/16 de finale

AS Pont Long Reserves28Casteljaloux Reserves2017 May 2026

1/8 de finale

Mérignac Reserves21AS Pont Long Reserves2424 May 2026

Quarter-final

Meaux Reserves33AS Pont Long Reserves257 June 2026

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale B
07/06/2026
———
24/05/2026
———
17/05/2026
———
26/04/2026
———
12/04/2026
———
04/04/2026
———
28/03/2026
———
22/03/2026
———
08/03/2026
———
28/02/2026
———
08/02/2026
———
25/01/2026
———
18/01/2026
———
14/12/2025
———
07/12/2025
———
23/11/2025
———
16/11/2025
———
09/11/2025
———
26/10/2025
———
19/10/2025
———
12/10/2025
———
28/09/2025
———
21/09/2025
———
14/09/2025
———
15/02/2026
———

Team stats

21
Matches
16
Wins
0
Drawn
5
Losses
76%
Win rate
680
Points scored
288
Points conceded
+392
Differential
32.4
Points per match
89
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale B211605680288+3928936
Total211605680288+3928936

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Maxime Volan12107
2Quentin Devaux578
3Theo Laplace1164
4Mateo RouxProp1750
5Leo Gherardi1048
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Mateo RouxProp1710
2Fabio BelloniWing106
3Quentin Puharre165
4Nicolas MaugetLock165
5Quentin Devaux55
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Paul Azema818
2Mateo RouxProp5017
3Quentin Puharre2516
4Nicolas MaugetLock2516
5Jules CavayeWing2014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All
Scrum-half
Lock
Back row
Wing
Full-back
Centre
Prop
Hooker

Best XV most used this season

1Mateo RouxProp
match
17
try
10
points
50
View profile

Players

Mateo RouxPropMateo RouxProp17match10try50pointsView profile
Sebastien PoujolPropSebastien PoujolProp12match0try0pointsView profile
Thibault LacourregePropThibault LacourregeProp7match4try20pointsView profile
Mohamed HenniProp, 22 yrsMohamed HenniProp, 22 yrs2match1try5pointsView profile
Thibaud CasteranHookerThibaud CasteranHooker2match1try5pointsView profile
Nicolas MaugetLockNicolas MaugetLock16match5try25pointsView profile
Aurelien DastaracLockAurelien DastaracLock10match1try5pointsView profile
Maxime LagassanLockMaxime LagassanLock7match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Victor BaucorBack rowVictor BaucorBack row11match400minutes2try10pointsView profile
Romain DesclauxBack rowRomain DesclauxBack row4match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Nicolas CondouretBack rowNicolas CondouretBack row1match1try5pointsView profile
Clement CasteranScrum-halfClement CasteranScrum-half1match0try0pointsView profile
Raphaël ArnouldCentreRaphaël ArnouldCentre3match160minutes4try20pointsView profile
Jules CavayeWingJules CavayeWing14match4try20pointsView profile
Fabio BelloniWingFabio BelloniWing10match6try30pointsView profile
Leo SansWingLeo SansWing8match3try15pointsView profile
Fabien CoublucqWing, 24 yrsFabien CoublucqWing, 24 yrs5match3try15points175 cm, 85 kgView profile
Loic Anos PellehigueWingLoic Anos PellehigueWing2match0try0pointsView profile
Antoine CaunaFull-backAntoine CaunaFull-back3match240minutes2try10pointsView profile
Clément TisneratFull-back, 27 yrsClément TisneratFull-back, 27 yrs2match1try5points181 cm, 80 kgView profile
Paul AzemaPaul Azema18match720minutes1try8pointsView profile
Quentin PuharreQuentin Puharre16match800minutes5try25pointsView profile
Matheo RibautMatheo Ribaut14match1try5pointsView profile
Anthony PerrotAnthony Perrot13match640minutes0try0pointsView profile
Maxime VolanMaxime Volan12match720minutes1try107pointsView profile
Theo LaplaceTheo Laplace11match560minutes4try64pointsView profile
Leo GherardiLeo Gherardi10match160minutes3try48pointsView profile
Jolan AugareilsJolan Augareils9match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Matthew FalveyMatthew Falvey9match320minutes4try20pointsView profile
Florian TeuleFlorian Teule8match640minutes0try0pointsView profile
Enzo MomessoEnzo Momesso7match400minutes1try5pointsView profile
Arthur LabordeArthur Laborde6match320minutes2try10pointsView profile
Mathys JaudMathys Jaud6match400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas GuillouxThomas Guilloux6match3try15pointsView profile
Alexis LacosteAlexis Lacoste5match320minutes0try0pointsView profile
Nicolas SanglarNicolas Sanglar5match2try10pointsView profile
Quentin DevauxQuentin Devaux5match80minutes5try78pointsView profile
Antoine BayolAntoine Bayol4match160minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathieu MoreauMathieu Moreau4match2try10pointsView profile
Pierre CottavozPierre Cottavoz4match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Charles CapelleCharles Capelle3match80minutes2try10pointsView profile
Arthur SolerArthur Soler1match0try0pointsView profile
Denis CasteranDenis Casteran1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon LateuladeSimon Lateulade1match0try0pointsView profile
Baptiste LabordeBaptiste LabordeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Charly LecuyerCharly LecuyerNo match yet this seasonView profile
Hugo Larque Dit RoquesHugo Larque Dit RoquesNo match yet this seasonView profile
Johan PeyrouletJohan PeyrouletNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mathis CoadebezMathis CoadebezNo match yet this seasonView profile
Mauricio Alvarez RojasMauricio Alvarez RojasNo match yet this seasonView profile
Remy BlancoRemy BlancoNo match yet this seasonView profile
Sven MeyobemeSven MeyobemeNo match yet this seasonView profile
Thomas CazentreThomas CazentreNo match yet this seasonView profile
Valentin PehauValentin PehauNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2025-26
Fédérale B24180667+395

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error